RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seattle University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Redhawks
900 Broadway, Seattle, Washington, 98122-4340, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Peter VanNuland
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020 (78)
2015 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (20)
2015 - Washington Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (2)
2015 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Oregon Preview (14)
2014 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2014 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (14)
2013 - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020 (19)
2013 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Oregon Preview (1)
2013 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (9)
2013 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (12)
2012 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (5)
2012 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (2)
2012 - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020 (34)
2012 - Oregon Preview (13)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (19)
2012 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2012 - UW Indoor Open (6)
2012 - Washington Indoor Invitational (26)
2012 - Washington Indoor Open (23)
2012 - Washington Indoor Preview (23)
2012 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (33)
2011 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2011 - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020 (27)
2011 - Oregon Preview (15)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (18)
2011 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2011 - UW Indoor Open (10)
2011 - Washington Indoor Invitational (28)
2011 - Washington Indoor Open (22)
2011 - Washington Indoor Preview (17)
2011 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (34)
2010 - Clackamas Mike Hodges Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020 (15)
2010 - Oregon Preview (12)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (8)
2010 - UW Indoor Open (9)
2010 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (10)
2010 - Washington Indoor Invitational (18)
2010 - Washington Indoor Open (17)
2010 - Washington Indoor Preview (27)
2010 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (16)
2009 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (20)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (6)
2009 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (16)
2009 - Washington Indoor Invitational (5)
2009 - Washington Indoor Preview (8)
2008 - Washington Indoor Preview (5)
2007 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (1)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (7 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Mens Race - Mike Hodges Invite 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 16th 2010, 1:36am
Comments
Mike Hodges XC Invite
- Oct 15, 2010
Oregon City, OR, US
Mens 4 Mile XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Laney, David
Southern Oregon
19:31.17
1
2
Reed, Chris
Western Oregon
19:58.03
2
3
Elliott, Zach
Southern Oregon
20:09.38
3
4
Johnstone, James
Southern Oregon
20:18.23
4
5
Kasler, Connor
Western Oregon
20:18.77
5
6
Elliott, Josh
Western Oregon
20:20.11
6
7
Sorenson, Ryan
Southern Oregon
20:22.46
7
8
Aleman, Hector
Southern Oregon
20:22.78
8
9
Seitz, Josh
Southern Oregon
20:26.59
9
10
McCaffrey, Dennis
Southern Oregon
20:28.11
10
11
Gelfi, Ryan
Southern Oregon
20:30.54
11
12
Hornig, Brett
Southern Oregon
20:36.05
12
13
Karr, Justin
Western Oregon
20:36.87
13
14
Noll, Scott
Unattached
20:39.18
15
Chapman, Ryan
Western Oregon
20:45.15
14
16
Donovan, Ben
Willamette
20:49.21
15
17
Larson, Kyle
Western Oregon
20:54.86
16
18
Kollgaard, Adam
Seattle Universi
20:56.30
17
19
Reim, Bryton
Everett Communit
20:56.50
18
20
Burney, Zach
Treasure Valley
21:00.26
19
21
Fenley, Lukas
Western Oregon
21:00.70
20
22
Shogren, Michael
Western Oregon
21:02.04
23
Gordon, Josh
UO Running Club
21:03.29
21
24
Pierson, Seth
Everett Communit
21:04.10
22
25
Boosinger, John
UO Running Club
21:04.80
23
26
Gnerre, Brian
Willamette
21:05.22
24
27
McLauchlan, Robert
UO Running Club
21:06.14
25
28
Beagley, Brady
Western Oregon
21:06.46
29
Van De Velde, Sam
UO Running Club
21:06.79
26
30
Cannata-Bowman, Nick
Seattle Universi
21:08.57
27
31
Sharma, Sean
Willamette
21:09.93
28
32
Milne, Andrew
Southern Oregon
21:10.30
33
Bennett, Parker
Willamette
21:11.36
29
34
McRoberts, Colin
Southern Oregon
21:13.72
35
Yung, Steven
Treasure Valley
21:14.01
30
36
Kingstad, Kristian
Willamette
21:16.89
31
37
Falker, Cameron
Clark College
21:17.40
32
38
Rennaker, Holden
Corvallis Runnin
21:19.47
33
39
Abebe, Khalid
Highline
21:21.48
34
40
Koepsell, Tim
Unattached
21:22.64
41
Gaddini, Gino
UO Running Club
21:22.98
35
42
Prettyman, Brad
Clackamas
21:23.37
36
43
Richards, Nathan
Clark College
21:24.48
37
44
Larson, Drew
Everett Communit
21:27.83
38
45
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
21:28.39
46
Teachout, Hayden
Southern Oregon
21:28.74
47
Miller, Ray
Treasure Valley
21:29.64
39
48
O'Brien, Jared
Clark College
21:31.35
40
49
Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham
Seattle Universi
21:32.79
41
50
Berger, Joe
Green River Comm
21:33.35
42
51
Jones, Alex
Unattached
21:36.72
52
Olsen, Chris
Clackamas
21:41.23
43
53
Harder, Tim
Corvallis Runnin
21:41.99
44
54
Stice, Peter
Southern Oregon
21:44.97
55
Ennis, Chris
Everett Communit
21:47.63
45
56
Osterhout, Logan
Western Oregon
21:50.62
57
Riley, Walker
Clark College
21:52.33
46
58
Pillow, Timothy
UO Running Club
21:52.64
47
59
Crisofulli, Tony
Portland State
21:53.15
60
Perry, Nathan
Clark College
21:53.73
48
61
Lipinski, Nick
Highline
21:54.27
49
62
Ingram, Nathan
Unattached
21:54.59
63
Castillo, Juan
Everett Communit
21:54.98
50
64
Gomgora, Gilmer
Portland State
21:55.95
65
MacDougal, Cody
Everett Communit
21:57.70
51
66
Carter, Cody
Southern Oregon
21:58.62
52
67
Diamond, Austin
UO Running Club
22:00.25
53
68
Kopetz, Kevin
Seattle Universi
22:03.39
54
69
Guzman, Gio
UO Running Club
22:04.89
70
Auld, Dan
Seattle Universi
22:05.23
55
71
Clinch, Keenan
Seattle Universi
22:09.01
56
72
Torres, Eduardo
Everett Communit
22:10.85
57
73
Reis, Dustin
Southwestern Ore
22:11.54
58
74
Crain, Andrew
Olympic College
22:12.38
59
75
Waynetska, zachary
Treasure Valley
22:13.01
60
76
Semph, Kurtis
Southern Oregon
22:14.77
77
Martin, Luke
Highline
22:15.71
61
78
Spear, Matt
UO Running Club
22:16.24
79
Sherier, Brandon
Clackamas
22:17.02
62
80
Dennison, Ryan
Seattle Universi
22:17.30
63
81
Prettyman, Troy
Mt Hood
22:17.94
64
82
Echols, Josh
Willamette
22:18.36
65
83
Pugil, Cody
Treasure Valley
22:18.91
66
84
Ribera, Nicholas
Unattached
22:22.36
85
Au Yeung, Nick
Corvallis Runnin
22:22.58
67
86
Coulson, Donnie
Mt Hood
22:23.36
68
87
Lyon, Jeff
Southern Oregon
22:25.16
69
88
Shippy, Alex
Unattached
22:28.08
89
Miller, Graham
Seattle Universi
22:29.26
90
VanNuland, Peter
Seattle Universi
22:29.94
91
Fullen, Jacob
Green River Comm
22:35.10
70
92
Edwards, Kyle
Clackamas
22:36.37
71
93
Frasier, Josh
Southwestern Ore
22:38.17
72
94
Massari, Zach
Western Oregon
22:40.55
95
Huynh, Paul
Highline
22:44.02
73
96
Leffler, Trey
McMurry Universi
22:44.89
74
97
Strycker, Clayton
Portland State
22:45.87
98
Martz, Brandon
Everett Communit
22:50.12
99
Vickery, kyle
Treasure Valley
22:52.32
75
100
Butcher, Jonathan
Mt Hood
22:53.08
76
101
Rasor, Kyle
Unattached
22:54.41
102
Timm, CJ
Highline
22:55.67
77
103
Paulk, Dylan
Southern Oregon
22:57.78
78
104
Assink, Jake
Everett Communit
22:59.73
105
Celestino, Reymaldo
Treasure Valley
23:01.04
79
106
Aguorre, Uriel
Southwestern Ore
23:04.83
80
107
Yoshioka, Kai
Willamette
23:05.08
81
108
Gemar, Jonathan
Green River Comm
23:06.58
82
109
Jukubauskas, Justin
Southern Oregon
23:07.56
83
110
Hughes, Taylor
Green River Comm
23:08.47
84
111
Newell, Chris
Mt Hood
23:10.05
85
112
Marshall, Justin
Everett Communit
23:10.68
113
Chuol, T
Highline
23:13.02
86
114
Douglas, Dominique
Clackamas
23:13.32
87
115
Bertolucci, Anthony
Highline
23:13.65
88
116
Bantilan, Zac
Southwestern Ore
23:14.00
89
117
Choun, Junior
Green River Comm
23:17.08
90
118
Caldwell, Josh
Olympic College
23:20.30
91
119
Cardenas, Michael
Highline
23:23.65
120
Rathmann, Mikel
Unattached
23:25.88
121
Lanning, Jonathan
Willamette
23:28.92
122
Felch, Scott
Everett Communit
23:30.29
123
Lemay, Greg
Willamette
23:32.08
124
Assink, Josh
Everett Communit
23:33.24
125
Magana, Chris
Clark College
23:33.65
92
126
Alvarado, Ricardo
Treasure Valley
23:41.38
127
Williams, Kolton
Treasure Valley
23:42.00
128
Len, Roman
Clark College
23:42.52
93
129
Stephens, Ben
Southwestern Ore
23:43.91
94
130
Nutting, Glenn
UO Running Club
23:46.53
131
Crock, Andrew
Olympic College
23:48.72
95
132
Romney, Sam
Treasure Valley
23:51.92
133
Shibley, Eric
Corvallis Runnin
23:52.39
96
134
Tryjillo, Jacob
Southwestern Ore
23:53.33
97
135
Freehauf, Colby
McMurry Universi
23:54.21
98
136
Coursey, Michael
McMurry Universi
23:54.52
99
137
Mattson, James
Everett Communit
23:56.25
138
Wright, Devon
Olympic College
24:01.94
100
139
Worrall, Erik
McMurry Universi
24:03.46
101
140
Manoogian-O'Dell, Brin
Willamette
24:09.80
141
Garcia, Ruben
Clackamas
24:10.81
102
142
Schruhl, Brenden
Olympic College
24:11.56
103
143
Rasor, Kevin
Treasure Valley
24:13.62
144
Sagers, Matt
UO Running Club
24:20.48
145
Larson, Sean
UO Running Club
24:23.23
146
Greydan, Logan
Corvallis Runnin
24:33.14
104
147
Jaramillo, Robert
McMurry Universi
24:35.32
105
148
Richardson, Cory
Highline
24:41.52
149
Kamara, Abdul
Clark College
24:46.67
150
Hauser, Matthias
UO Running Club
24:55.77
151
Mellenberger, Daniel
Everett Communit
25:13.31
152
Stevens, Markus
Mt Hood
25:18.53
106
153
Tamm, Nick
Olympic College
25:55.56
107
154
Kilgore, Matt
Unattached
26:02.91
155
Winningham, Joesph
Green River Comm
26:26.10
108
156
Bennett, Jordan
Mt Hood
26:30.87
109
157
Harding, David
Unattached
26:33.41
158
Urias, Emmanuel
Southwestern Ore
26:34.81
110
159
Vanderloop, Boden
Olympic College
26:54.40
111
160
Steffens, Wayne
Olympic College
26:54.85
161
Smith, Jacob
Clark College
26:55.90
162
Cole, Steven
Southwestern Ore
27:19.29
163
Johnson, Sam
Southwestern Ore
27:20.04
164
Bilyeu, William
Clark College
27:28.20
165
Feiring, Jacob
Olympic College
27:35.30
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Mens Race - Mike Hodges Invite 2010
Womens Race - Mike Hodges Invite 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mike-hodges
More videos
Mens DMR Heat 1 - UW Invititational 2011
185 shares:
Clackamas Mike Hodges Cross Country Invitational
,
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
,
Clark College Track and Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
,
Corvallis Ru
view all
0
likes:
gongoraxc
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Seattle University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
62
2018
50
2017
56
2016
61
2015
107
79
2014
30
63
2013
47
96
2012
180
55
2011
164
14
2010
125
12
2009
55
7
2008
5
1
2007
1
3
2006
1
2004
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#mike-hodges
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!