RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seattle University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Redhawks
900 Broadway, Seattle, Washington, 98122-4340, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Chris Auld
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
23
)
View
News (
31
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (5 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (5 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (11 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2009 Results - Washington Indoor Preview
Published by
Shane
Jan 17th 2009, 11:18pm
Comments
Washington Indoor Preview
- Jan 17, 2009
Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albina Road Runn
Asics
Asics Aggies
Bainbridge
Bosnia
Boulder Running Company
Bowerman Athletic Club
British Columbia
Central Washington
Christ Life TC
Club Northwest
Concordia-Portland
Eastern Washington
Evergreen
Federal Way Trac
Florida Atlantic
Flying AJs
Hans Schwebb Ath
International El
Montana
Nike
Northwest
NorWesters Track & Field Club
NYAC
Oregon
Pac Elite
Portland
Portland State
Prestige Worldwi
Puget Sound
Royal City T&F C
San Francisco
Seattle Masters
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
Siskiyou TC
St Martin's
Stanford
Stark Street
Tigard
Transports adidas
UCLA
Unattached
Valley Royals
Victoria
Washington
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Willamette Striders
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
60m
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisicaro, Ryan
Stanford
06.85
nwi
2
2
Brown, Anthony
Unattached
06.91
nwi
2
3
Bradley, Myles
Stanford
06.92
nwi
2
4
Turner, Joseph
Washington
06.95
nwi
2
5
Polk, Jordan
Washington
06.96
nwi
2
1
Aguilar, Gabe
Western Oregon
07.01
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Kenjamine
Unattached
07.02
nwi
1
3
Halcro, Joel
British Columbia
07.06
nwi
1
6
Agyei, Augustine
Western Washingt
07.07
nwi
2
4
Cain, Josh
Unattached
07.14
nwi
1
5
Mott, Ashtin
Western Oregon
09.78
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Polk, Jordan
Washington
06.93
nwi
8
1
Fisicaro, Ryan
Stanford
06.93
nwi
12
1
Turner, Joseph
Washington
06.96
nwi
15
2
Bradley, Myles
Stanford
06.96
nwi
12
1
Brown, Anthony
Unattached
06.99
nwi
11
2
Agyei, Augustine
Western Washingt
07.02
nwi
15
1
Aguilar, Gabe
Western Oregon
07.05
nwi
3
1
Jackson, Kenjamine
Unattached
07.07
nwi
13
1
Mott, Ashtin
Western Oregon
07.09
nwi
14
1
Halcro, Joel
British Columbia
07.10
nwi
6
1
Warren, Vernell
Oregon
07.11
nwi
5
1
Cain, Josh
Unattached
07.12
nwi
4
2
Robinson, Bradley
Victoria
07.13
nwi
11
2
Belch, Daniel
Stanford
07.13
nwi
13
2
Jackson, Freddy
Unattached
07.14
nwi
6
3
Okoro, Michael
Unattached
07.14
nwi
15
1
Stewart, Rohan
British Columbia
07.15
nwi
2
2
Newton, Adam
Simon Fraser
07.17
nwi
5
2
Nathan, Andrew
British Columbia
07.18
nwi
2
1
Mezzera, Jim
Seattle Universi
07.19
nwi
7
2
Johnson, Rashaun
Unattached
07.19
nwi
14
1
Washington, Nate
Unattached
07.20
nwi
1
1
Newsom, Derek
Portland State
07.20
nwi
16
3
Harewood, Marcus
Unattached
07.20
nwi
11
1
Giuffre, Mike
British Columbia
07.21
nwi
10
2
Fussell, Christoph
Seattle Universi
07.23
nwi
3
2
Shum, Mike
British Columbia
07.23
nwi
4
2
Shaw, Kenneth
Unattached
07.23
nwi
16
3
Hunt, David
Unattached
07.24
nwi
16
4
Scott-Ellis, Steph
Unattached
07.24
nwi
11
2
Dahl, Eric
Unattached
07.25
nwi
8
2
Udell, Zeb
Western Oregon
07.25
nwi
10
3
Bennett, Phillip
Unattached
07.26
nwi
3
2
Freeman, Chris
Western Oregon
07.27
nwi
7
3
Sullivan, Daniel
Seattle Universi
07.27
nwi
4
4
Woods, Aaron
Portland State
07.28
nwi
16
3
Wells, Dylan
Western Oregon
07.29
nwi
14
1
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
07.30
nwi
9
2
Thompson, Jeffrey
Simon Fraser
07.32
nwi
9
3
Shead, DeShawn
Portland State
07.32
nwi
5
2
Smith, Zach
Flying AJs
07.33
nwi
1
3
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
07.35
nwi
12
3
Jackson, Joseph
Stanford
07.36
nwi
2
3
Burton, Zack
Unattached
07.36
nwi
10
3
wright, Anthony
Unattached
07.37
nwi
13
3
Orji, Lionel
Unattached
07.38
nwi
8
4
Daltoso, Nick
Unattached
07.38
nwi
12
4
Ford, Tracy
Portland State
07.39
nwi
4
4
Hamlett, Kendale
07.40
nwi
15
3
hamlett, kenneth
07.41
nwi
7
3
Kelley, Ryan
Eastern Washingt
07.43
nwi
1
4
Igbinoba, Brett
Eastern Washingt
07.43
nwi
8
4
Gruger, Shane
Western Washingt
07.44
nwi
10
4
eason IV, oscar
Unattached
07.44
nwi
13
4
Miura, Joey
Western Washingt
07.44
nwi
14
5
Clark, Nick
Western Oregon
07.45
nwi
10
4
Janssen, Josh
Unattached
07.46
nwi
2
4
carr, james
Unattached
07.46
nwi
3
5
Villanueva, Philli
Western Washingt
07.47
nwi
3
3
Gerry, Bryan
St Martin's
07.48
nwi
6
3
Jackson, Nate
Unattached
07.48
nwi
9
5
Hickman, Josh
Albina Road Runn
07.48
nwi
16
4
Olson, Damian
Unattached
07.50
nwi
9
5
Johnson, Bryce
Western Oregon
07.50
nwi
2
5
Waller, Michael
Christ Life TC
07.51
nwi
12
4
Hart, Jeff
Unattached
07.54
nwi
7
4
Gustavson, Reid
British Columbia
07.58
nwi
1
5
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
07.61
nwi
1
6
Grey, Andrew
Western Washingt
07.62
nwi
16
5
Fuller, Andrew
Portland State
07.63
nwi
15
6
Chhun, Marady
Unattached
07.63
nwi
1
5
Crooks, Dylan
Western Washingt
07.65
nwi
4
4
Low, Cody
British Columbia
07.67
nwi
5
5
Khouw, Justin
British Columbia
07.74
nwi
11
6
Smith Fraser, Jaba
Seattle Universi
07.75
nwi
3
5
Vetter, Jakob
Washington
07.80
nwi
7
5
Sims, Jason
Unattached
07.82
nwi
5
5
Caraballo, Nichola
Unattached
07.84
nwi
8
4
Shoemaker, Jason
Evergreen
07.85
nwi
6
6
Rasp, Kiel
Washington
07.91
nwi
2
6
Moen, Kevin
Western Washingt
07.92
nwi
8
6
Dashko, Yuri
British Columbia
07.96
nwi
15
5
Ellington, R
Unattached
08.00
nwi
14
5
kimuhu, kinyanjui
Unattached
08.39
nwi
13
Mixed 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Michael
Unattached
07.41
nwi
1
2
Dickson, Tom
Unattached
07.73
nwi
1
3
Ortman, David
Unattached
07.94
nwi
1
4
Copeland, Scott
Unattached
08.14
nwi
1
5
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
08.47
nwi
1
1
Gedde, Jana
Unattached
08.49
nwi
2
2
Turock, Art
Unattached
08.99
nwi
2
3
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
09.92
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Long, Adam
Washington
22.12
nwi
13
1
Halcro, Joel
British Columbia
22.12
nwi
15
2
Jackson, Kenjamine
Unattached
22.24
nwi
15
1
Stewart, Rohan
British Columbia
22.25
nwi
16
2
Okoro, Michael
Unattached
22.49
nwi
16
2
Rucker, Sam
Washington
22.54
nwi
13
1
Fussell, Christoph
Seattle Universi
22.66
nwi
14
3
Belch, Daniel
Stanford
22.80
nwi
15
3
Mezzera, Jim
Seattle Universi
22.88
nwi
13
1
Bennett, Phillip
Unattached
22.96
nwi
12
2
Nathan, Andrew
British Columbia
22.97
nwi
14
1
Aguilar, Gabe
Western Oregon
23.02
nwi
10
4
Harewood, Marcus
Unattached
23.10
nwi
15
1
Robinson, Bradley
Victoria
23.13
nwi
9
4
Lightner, Nate
Stark Street
23.19
nwi
13
2
Rogstad, Matt
Central Washingt
23.30
nwi
10
2
Parrish, Curtis
Concordia-Portla
23.35
nwi
12
5
Giuffre, Mike
British Columbia
23.36
nwi
13
1
Hamlett, Kendale
23.43
nwi
2
3
Dahl, Eric
Unattached
23.51
nwi
14
1
Clark, Nick
Western Oregon
23.57
nwi
7
3
Sullivan, Daniel
Seattle Universi
23.64
nwi
12
1
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
23.67
nwi
4
2
Kendrick, Michael
Western Oregon
23.70
nwi
7
3
Thompson, Jeffrey
Simon Fraser
23.71
nwi
10
3
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
23.71
nwi
10
1
wright, Anthony
Unattached
23.75
nwi
5
1
Grounds, Micah
Seattle Pacific
23.79
nwi
1
4
Hamblen, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
23.80
nwi
14
1
carr, james
Unattached
23.86
nwi
8
5
Gruger, Shane
Western Washingt
23.89
nwi
10
2
Johnson, Bryce
Western Oregon
23.90
nwi
5
1
Waller, Michael
Christ Life TC
23.93
nwi
6
2
Grey, Andrew
Western Washingt
24.01
nwi
2
2
Severson, Justin
Siskiyou TC
24.08
nwi
6
3
Daltoso, Nick
Unattached
24.10
nwi
5
3
Freeman, Chris
Western Oregon
24.11
nwi
6
2
Hart, Jeff
Unattached
24.21
nwi
4
3
Burton, Zack
Unattached
24.27
nwi
7
4
Orji, Lionel
Unattached
24.28
nwi
6
5
Highberg, Gregger
Washington
24.31
nwi
6
3
Miura, Joey
Western Washingt
24.41
nwi
2
2
Fuller, Andrew
Portland State
24.53
nwi
1
2
Lara, Ryan
Evergreen
24.54
nwi
8
1
Hanshumaker, Marsh
Western Oregon
24.55
nwi
3
3
Jackson, Nate
Unattached
24.60
nwi
4
3
Crooks, Dylan
Western Washingt
24.73
nwi
1
4
Janssen, Josh
Unattached
24.94
nwi
7
4
Pitt, Brynlynn
British Columbia
24.97
nwi
2
4
Chhun, Marady
Unattached
25.14
nwi
5
2
Wilson, Chris
Concordia-Portla
25.17
nwi
9
2
Werner, Jordan
Western Oregon
25.23
nwi
3
5
Dashko, Yuri
British Columbia
25.30
nwi
7
3
Ellington, R
Unattached
25.50
nwi
8
4
Menzies, Kyle
Tigard
25.57
nwi
8
3
Ortman, David
Unattached
25.93
nwi
3
4
Copeland, Scott
Unattached
27.04
nwi
1
5
Turock, Art
Unattached
30.62
nwi
2
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogstad, Matt
Central Washingt
36.74
2
2
hamlett, kenneth
38.27
2
3
Shoemaker, Jason
Evergreen
41.01
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ulrey, Kyle
Eastern Washingt
49.29
11
2
Butorac, Chad
Eastern Washingt
49.90
11
1
Mezzera, Tom
Seattle Universi
50.25
9
1
Parrish, Curtis
Concordia-Portla
50.38
8
2
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
50.39
9
1
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
50.43
7
1
Hadley, Chris
Stanford
50.80
10
2
Hamblen, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
50.96
8
3
Lightner, Nate
Stark Street
51.01
11
3
Estep, Blake
Western Oregon
51.23
8
2
Mundell, Nick
Eastern Washingt
51.60
10
4
Myhre, Kevin
Western Washingt
51.60
8
1
Schlachter, Zachar
Tigard
52.03
6
2
Gerry, Bryan
St Martin's
52.08
6
1
Wargo, Ben
Western Washingt
52.14
4
1
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
52.27
5
3
Taylor, Aaron
Eastern Washingt
52.77
10
2
Lara, Ryan
Evergreen
52.98
5
1
Villanueva, Philli
Western Washingt
53.01
2
1
Bollen, Barrett
Unattached
53.02
3
1
Blackwell, Armon
Eastern Washingt
53.11
1
3
Reed, Jimmy
Northwest
53.22
9
2
Orji, Lionel
Unattached
53.25
3
2
David, Toby
Western Washingt
53.49
2
2
McGhee-Rankin, Jah
Eastern Washingt
53.53
7
3
Serres, Eric
Concordia-Portla
53.67
6
3
Novy, Bradford
Unattached
53.71
3
2
Grounds, Micah
Seattle Pacific
53.90
1
4
Dodge, Travis
St Martin's
53.93
3
3
Morales, Gabriel
Western Washingt
53.98
2
4
Lattin, Brandon
Eastern Washingt
54.16
9
4
Noling, Lucas
Stark Street
54.33
2
2
Dean, Austin
Unattached
54.39
4
3
Severson, Justin
Siskiyou TC
54.43
5
3
Pitt, Brynlynn
British Columbia
55.02
4
4
Ellington, R
Unattached
57.52
5
5
kimuhu, kinyanjui
Unattached
58.18
3
4
Rivera, Andrew
Unattached
59.12
4
3
Menzies, Kyle
Tigard
59.48
1
--
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
DQ
11
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Ryan
Asics
1:18.39
1
2
Abbott, Austin
Washington
1:18.98
1
3
Govier, Brian
Washington
1:20.32
1
4
Soberanis, Ryan
Washington
1:21.33
1
5
Timpe, Miles
Washington
1:23.79
1
6
Walker, Sean
Unattached
1:26.02
1
7
Daeschel, Aaron
Simon Fraser
1:27.95
1
8
Gissel, Brad
Unattached
1:28.55
1
9
McCluskie, Shane
British Columbia
1:29.36
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGrath, Michael
Unattached
1:50.29
4
2
Primm, Cory
UCLA
1:50.53
4
3
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
1:51.09
4
4
Rupp, Galen
Oregon
1:51.33
4
5
Withers, James
Oregon
1:52.80
4
6
Chapa, Joaquin
Nike
1:53.01
4
7
Mazzei, Darren
Victoria
1:53.66
4
1
Casteel, A.J.
Oregon
1:53.98
3
2
Fraser, Chad
Simon Fraser
1:54.19
3
8
Thompson, Travis
Oregon
1:55.28
4
3
Fassler, Jesse
Portland State
1:56.46
3
4
Culley, Mitchell
Simon Fraser
1:59.71
3
1
Hopper, Dylan
Unattached
2:00.15
1
1
O'Brien, Carson
Western Oregon
2:00.50
2
2
Fraser, Seth
Simon Fraser
2:01.05
2
2
Lindstrom, Greg
Montana
2:01.24
1
3
Bradwell, Cody
Eastern Washingt
2:01.38
2
3
Alexander, Colin
Unattached
2:02.15
1
5
Hatch, Warren
Unattached
2:03.15
3
4
Winger, Rustin
Seattle Universi
2:03.95
2
4
Miller, Graham
Seattle Universi
2:04.28
1
5
seigal, alex
Unattached
2:04.36
2
6
Clarke, Calvin
Eastern Washingt
2:05.02
2
7
Irvine, Kyle
Victoria
2:05.03
2
8
Banker, Travis
Western Oregon
2:06.03
2
6
Barnes, James
Victoria
2:06.41
3
5
Hesselgesser, T.J.
Unattached
2:06.78
1
9
Dull, Jeff
Seattle Pacific
2:07.44
2
6
Rockwell, Liam
Evergreen
2:07.67
1
7
Nodine, Matt
Pac Elite
2:17.03
1
8
Pinkstaff, Brian
Portland State
2:19.30
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rupp, Galen
Oregon
4:10.13
5
2
Sherer, Steve
NYAC
4:10.17
5
3
Bayley, Tim
Unattached
4:10.69
5
1
Anzures, Marco
UCLA
4:11.13
4
2
Limpf, Paul
Eastern Washingt
4:12.79
4
3
Mandi, Mark
Club Northwest
4:13.64
4
4
Emmen, Tetlo
Asics Aggies
4:14.12
5
4
Styrk, Ryan
Washington
4:14.34
4
5
Burke, Logan
Victoria
4:14.43
4
5
Wall, Scott
Oregon
4:14.50
5
6
Rohatinsky, Josh
Nike
4:14.98
5
7
Patterson, Marlon
UCLA
4:16.30
5
8
Nelson, Alex
San Francisco
4:17.90
5
6
Brands, Dennis
Montana
4:18.82
4
1
Strickler, Eddie
Unattached
4:19.15
3
2
Moskowitz, Shane
Unattached
4:19.80
3
3
Hole, Nigel
British Columbia
4:19.83
3
4
Holt, Curtis
Victoria
4:20.99
3
7
Jackson, Bruce
Club Northwest
4:21.27
4
5
Childs, Cliff
Victoria
4:21.33
3
6
Grimes, Bennett
Western Washingt
4:21.60
3
8
Cook, Jonathan
Unattached
4:22.86
4
1
Holmes, Brookman
Portland State
4:23.09
2
7
Smith , Jordan
British Columbia
4:23.94
3
8
Fleming, Tom
Victoria
4:25.62
3
9
crisofulli, tony
Unattached
4:26.69
3
2
Fraser, Ian
Unattached
4:26.82
2
10
Mark, Ethan
Unattached
4:27.13
3
3
Lawrence, John
Hans Schwebb Ath
4:27.62
2
4
Kirtner, Sammy
Unattached
4:28.93
2
1
Cronin, Jesse
Portland State
4:29.43
1
11
Phillips, Jonathon
Federal Way Trac
4:31.27
3
2
Friesen, Daniel
Seattle Pacific
4:31.48
1
5
Bradley, Timothy
Unattached
4:31.54
2
12
Culley, Mitchell
Simon Fraser
4:32.36
3
6
Cannata-Bowman, Ni
Seattle Universi
4:33.34
2
7
Hunt, Spencer
St Martin's
4:33.65
2
8
Phillips, John
Unattached
4:34.85
2
3
Hesselgesser, T.J.
Unattached
4:35.38
1
4
Chaffee, Stuart
Unattached
4:37.58
1
5
Burke, Mark
Unattached
4:37.93
1
13
Nichol, Stephen
Simon Fraser
4:40.58
3
9
Jordan, Drew
Siskiyou TC
4:40.82
2
6
Sleight, Nathanael
Seattle Pacific
4:40.89
1
7
Henderson, Eric
Portland State
4:42.82
1
10
Kennedy, Aidan
British Columbia
4:42.84
2
11
Dahani, Samir
Simon Fraser
4:43.91
2
8
Goman, Charlie
Portland State
4:44.65
1
9
Holden, Justin
Unattached
4:47.88
1
10
Caffrey, Noah
St Martin's
4:52.58
1
11
Auld, Chris
Seattle Universi
4:59.04
1
12
Medgin, Mark
Tigard
5:05.62
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kloos, Thomas
Transports adida
8:07.05
3
2
Garner, Eric
Unattached
8:14.46
3
3
Bywater, Joey
Washington
8:16.39
3
4
Shackleton, Kyle
UCLA
8:17.03
3
5
Shackleton, Drew
UCLA
8:17.53
3
6
Smyth, Alex
Eastern Washingt
8:17.98
3
7
Barnes, Laef
UCLA
8:18.05
3
8
Crabill, Alex
UCLA
8:23.50
3
9
Park, Jeremy
Unattached
8:26.51
3
10
Matthews, Jake
UCLA
8:26.67
3
11
Morikawa, Kent
UCLA
8:27.16
3
12
Carlos, Shane
Unattached
8:27.45
3
13
Friesen, Kevin
Simon Fraser
8:27.71
3
14
Brockerville, Ryan
Simon Fraser
8:27.78
3
1
Axel, David
Unattached
8:29.44
2
15
Sullivan, Kevin
UCLA
8:31.19
3
2
Riak, John
St Martin's
8:32.61
2
16
Webster, Rob
Washington
8:34.29
3
17
Haddan, Mike
UCLA
8:37.11
3
3
Meis, Chad
Unattached
8:37.53
2
4
Endicott, Nate
Portland State
8:39.12
2
5
Hansen, Jake
Portland State
8:39.95
2
6
Van Santen, Kyle
St Martin's
8:43.37
2
18
Hendrick, Duncan
Montana
8:45.01
3
7
Forster, Keir
Unattached
8:45.45
2
8
Bridges, Seth
Northwest
8:45.51
2
1
Cronin, Jesse
Portland State
8:45.57
1
2
Holmes, Brookman
Portland State
8:45.79
1
3
Reynolds, Francis
Puget Sound
8:49.69
1
4
Brill, Eric
Western Washingt
8:50.41
1
9
Lawrence, John
Hans Schwebb Ath
8:53.96
2
10
McCrary, Matt
Western Oregon
8:56.95
2
5
Barkhaus, Erik
Seattle Universi
9:01.31
1
11
Karr, Justin
Western Oregon
9:03.71
2
19
Drosky, Greg
Washington
9:03.92
3
12
Snook, Brandon
Western Oregon
9:06.71
2
6
Jakobsen, Casper
Western Washingt
9:08.49
1
7
Heitzinger, Hans
Seattle Universi
9:08.59
1
8
Wipf, Alex
Western Washingt
9:09.49
1
13
Thistlewood, Ben
British Columbia
9:13.28
2
9
McClement, Matthew
Seattle Universi
9:13.37
1
14
Kazuta, Kerry
British Columbia
9:13.96
2
10
Van Nuland, Michae
Seattle Universi
9:14.32
1
11
Harvey, Nicholas
St Martin's
9:16.27
1
12
Kollgaard, Adam
Seattle Universi
9:19.33
1
13
Goman, Charlie
Portland State
9:21.18
1
14
Puckett, Jerrod
Portland State
9:24.86
1
15
Henderson, Eric
Portland State
9:28.27
1
15
McKay, Tom
Seattle Pacific
9:28.85
2
16
Hamilton, Daniel
Seattle Pacific
9:30.67
2
17
Wakefield, Brett
Simon Fraser
9:31.15
2
18
Lance, Jordan
Seattle Pacific
9:31.97
2
16
Bozarth-Dreher, Ma
Portland State
9:35.41
1
17
Bean, Erik
British Columbia
9:36.12
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bradley, Myles
Stanford
07.85
nwi
2
2
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
07.91
nwi
2
3
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
08.22
nwi
2
4
Tait, Peter Jason
Portland State
08.32
nwi
2
1
Shaw, Kenneth
Unattached
08.53
nwi
1
2
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
08.55
nwi
1
3
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
08.69
nwi
1
4
Blackwell, Armon
Eastern Washingt
08.74
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Joseph
Stanford
09.63
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bradley, Myles
Stanford
07.88
nwi
3
1
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
07.91
nwi
8
1
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
08.27
nwi
1
1
Jackson, Joseph
Stanford
08.39
nwi
7
1
Tait, Peter Jason
Portland State
08.44
nwi
2
1
Shaw, Kenneth
Unattached
08.64
nwi
5
2
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
08.66
nwi
2
3
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
08.78
nwi
2
2
Blackwell, Armon
Eastern Washingt
08.81
nwi
8
2
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
08.82
nwi
3
1
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
08.92
nwi
6
2
Wilson, Chris
Concordia-Portla
09.03
nwi
6
3
McGetrick, Ian
Tigard
09.11
nwi
8
3
Wargo, Ben
Western Washingt
09.21
nwi
6
4
Grey, Andrew
Western Washingt
09.22
nwi
2
3
Highberg, Gregger
Washington
09.23
nwi
3
2
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
09.30
nwi
1
2
Manwell, Robert
Western Oregon
09.35
nwi
7
2
Werner, Jordan
Western Oregon
09.37
nwi
5
4
Serres, Eric
Concordia-Portla
09.50
nwi
8
3
Sweeney, Devlin
Seattle Universi
09.51
nwi
7
4
Poshusta, Robert
Seattle Universi
09.51
nwi
3
3
Schmidt, Taylor
Unattached
09.53
nwi
5
5
Moen, Kevin
Western Washingt
09.54
nwi
8
1
Neary, Devon
09.58
nwi
4
4
Sims, Jason
Unattached
09.67
nwi
7
4
Morales, Gabriel
Western Washingt
09.80
nwi
6
2
Sauvain, Travis
Portland State
10.03
nwi
4
3
Kendrick, Michael
Western Oregon
14.21
nwi
4
--
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Washington
3:17.82
3
2
Relay Team
Eastern Washingt
3:22.16
3
3
Relay Team
Seattle Universi
3:26.91
3
4
Relay Team
Simon Fraser
3:28.86
3
1
Relay Team
Western Washingt
3:29.21
1
2
Relay Team
Portland State
3:30.54
1
5
Relay Team
Eastern Washingt
3:32.80
3
3
Relay Team
Seattle Universi
3:38.46
1
4
Relay Team
St Martin's
3:41.66
1
5
Relay Team
St Martin's
3:58.34
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Stanford
10:04.06
1
2
Relay Team
Stanford
10:09.27
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, David
Eastern Washingt
15.89m
(52'1.5)
3
2
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
15.44m
(50'7.75)
3
3
Carl, Leon
Concordia-Portla
15.39m
(50'5.75)
3
1
Whalen, Eric
Concordia-Portla
15.38m
(50'5.5)
2
2
Staub, Jesse
Concordia-Portla
14.96m
(49'0.75)
2
4
Levkiv, Andrey
Unattached
14.96m
(49'0.75)
3
3
Kayhan, Dincer
Western Washingt
14.28m
(46'10)
2
5
Faire, Brody
Eastern Washingt
14.22m
(46'7.75)
3
4
Varkevisser, Brand
Western Washingt
14.06m
(46'1.5)
2
5
Cunningham, Donava
Western Washingt
13.87m
(45'6)
2
1
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
2
Erickson, Leif
Tigard
13.49m
(44'3)
1
6
Haase, Nick
Prestige Worldwi
13.38m
(43'10.75)
2
6
Barrett, Robert
Western Oregon
13.35m
(43'9.5)
3
7
Middleton, Alverno
Puget Sound
13.26m
(43'6)
3
3
Elder, Ben
Western Washingt
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
8
Fischer, Tyler
Central Washingt
13.23m
(43'4.75)
3
4
Shead, DeShawn
Portland State
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
7
Nichols, Tyler
Unattached
12.35m
(40'6)
2
5
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
6
Albrich, Peter
Seattle Universi
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
7
Michaelson, Bryant
Western Washingt
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
8
Tait, Peter Jason
Portland State
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
9
Lattin, Brandon
Eastern Washingt
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
10
Rasp, Kiel
Washington
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
11
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
12
Sauvain, Travis
Portland State
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
--
Gustavson, Reid
British Columbia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Skipper, Greg
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Rowan, Linton
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Anderson, Richard
Washington
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Angus
Washington
18.00m
(59'0.5)
2
2
Mathews, George
Seattle Masters
17.97m
(58'11.25)
2
3
Fischer, Tyler
Central Washingt
17.36m
(56'11.25)
2
4
Irby, Cody
Eastern Washingt
15.98m
(52'5)
2
1
Schryvers, Matt
Western Oregon
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
5
Marin, Anthony
Western Oregon
14.64m
(48'0.25)
2
6
Howard, David
Eastern Washingt
14.59m
(47'10.25)
2
2
Haase, Nick
Prestige Worldwi
14.00m
(45'11)
1
7
Barrett, Robert
Western Oregon
13.87m
(45'6)
2
3
Elder, Ben
Western Washingt
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
4
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
5
Middleton, Alverno
Puget Sound
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
6
Bailey, Greg
Puget Sound
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
7
Mettler, Aaron
Eastern Washingt
12.32m
(40'5)
1
8
Rockenbach, Jaret
Portland State
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
9
Michaelson, Bryant
Western Washingt
11.79m
(38'8)
1
8
Nichols, Tyler
Unattached
10.23m
(33'6.75)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindsey, Grant
Unattached
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
2
Johnson, Kyley
Bowerman Athleti
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Bailey, Cameron
Central Washingt
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
johnson, anthony
Unattached
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Praast, Stephen
Eastern Washingt
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Vetter, Jakob
Washington
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Fishel, Cody
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Stewart, Adam
Eastern Washingt
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Gustavson, Reid
British Columbia
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Jaros, Ty
Seattle Universi
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
11
Sara, Zoltan
Royal City T&F C
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
11
Brockman, Keefe
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
--
Lattin, Brandon
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Sweeney, Devlin
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Fogerson, Johri
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Wagner, Nathan
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Sauvain, Travis
Portland State
NH
(--)
1
--
Lehman, Jacob
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frederick, Norris
Unattached
7.83m
(25'8.25)
nwi
3
2
Warren, Vernell
Oregon
7.16m
(23'5.75)
nwi
3
3
Udell, Zeb
Western Oregon
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
3
1
Newsom, Derek
Portland State
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
2
4
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
3
2
Woods, Warren
Washington
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
2
5
Smith, Zach
Flying AJs
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
3
6
Scott-Ellis, Steph
Unattached
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
3
7
Jenkins, Kyle
Unattached
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
3
8
Felt, Justin
Seattle Pacific
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
3
9
Jackson, Freddy
Unattached
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
3
9
Fisher, Curtis
Unattached
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
3
1
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
3
2
Burton, Zack
Unattached
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Shead, DeShawn
Portland State
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Moore, Cameron
Eastern Washingt
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
2
4
Benjamin, D'Andre
Seattle Universi
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
2
4
Freeman, Chris
Western Oregon
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
5
Wegner, Robert
Western Oregon
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
2
5
Palfrey, Anthony
Unattached
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
2
12
Hunt, David
Unattached
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
3
7
Gruger, Shane
Western Washingt
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
2
13
McCune, Josh
Washington
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
3
13
Khouw, Justin
British Columbia
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
3
8
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
2
5
Satterwhite, Tim
Western Washingt
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Hansen, Kyle
Unattached
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Schmidt, Karl
Seattle Pacific
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Lundgren, Justin
Unattached
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
2
8
Wagner, Nathan
Seattle Pacific
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Rivera, Andrew
Unattached
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Hickman, Josh
Albina Road Runn
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
2
--
Olson, Damian
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Kyle
Unattached
14.91m
(48'11)
nwi
1
1
Warren, Vernell
Oregon
14.50m
(47'6.75)
nwi
2
2
Burton, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
14.47m
(47'5.5)
nwi
2
2
Scott-Ellis, Steph
Unattached
14.47m
(47'5.5)
nwi
2
4
Moore, Cameron
Eastern Washingt
14.36m
(47'1.25)
nwi
2
5
McCune, Josh
Washington
13.96m
(45'9.5)
nwi
2
2
Bailey, Cameron
Central Washingt
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Satterwhite, Tim
Western Washingt
13.62m
(44'8)
nwi
2
7
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
2
3
Newsom, Derek
Portland State
13.48m
(44'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Brockman, Keefe
Unattached
13.45m
(44'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
13.43m
(44'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Reisnaur, Tyler
Western Oregon
13.40m
(43'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
2
7
Hickman, Josh
Albina Road Runn
13.27m
(43'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Jaros, Ty
Seattle Universi
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Zach
Flying AJs
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
9
Fisher, Curtis
Unattached
12.92m
(42'4.5)
nwi
2
10
ehlers, kyle
Unattached
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
11
hamlett, kenneth
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Jackson, Freddy
Unattached
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
1
--
Turner, James
Western Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roche, Casey
Stanford
5.21m
(17'1)
2
1
Roth, Scott
Washington
5.21m
(17'1)
2
3
Witter-Tilton, Colin
Oregon
5.06m
(16'7)
2
4
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
4.91m
(16'1.25)
2
4
Lee, McKane
Unattached
4.91m
(16'1.25)
2
1
Hippler, Jared
Willamette Strid
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
1
McCoy, Scott
Unattached
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
6
Brown, Ryan
Western Washingt
4.76m
(15'7.25)
2
6
Codgill, Ben
Eastern Washingt
4.76m
(15'7.25)
2
6
Vu, Ryan
Washington
4.76m
(15'7.25)
2
9
McGinty, Brian
Oregon
4.61m
(15'1.5)
2
9
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
4.61m
(15'1.5)
2
11
Oudekirk, Austin
Washington
4.46m
(14'7.5)
2
3
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
3
Hippler, Jack
Willamette Strid
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
3
Woodard, Hayden
Western Washingt
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
6
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
6
Millson, Michael
Western Washingt
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
6
Sanchez, Efrain
Eastern Washingt
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
9
Hoza, Nick
Western Washingt
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
9
Streed, Connor
Unattached
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
9
Rivera, Andrew
Unattached
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
9
Borer, Brice
Unattached
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
9
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
9
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
15
McKay, David
Unattached
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
15
Lloyd, William
Unattached
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
15
Rasp, Kiel
Washington
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
15
Rosenberg, Cal
Unattached
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
15
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
--
Vaesen, Gavin
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavez, Gabe
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Lattin, Brandon
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Connor, Jared
Washington
NH
(--)
2
--
Juhala, Thomas
Willamette Strid
NH
(--)
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Youngblood, Jamesha
Oregon
07.71
nwi
2
2
Smith, Kayla
Unattached
07.81
nwi
2
3
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
07.85
nwi
2
4
Carr, Johanna
Unattached
07.93
nwi
2
1
Jacka, Kelly
Unattached
07.94
nwi
1
2
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
08.03
nwi
1
3
Carter, Breanne
Simon Fraser
08.04
nwi
1
4
Long, Shannon
Eastern Washingt
08.06
nwi
1
5
Black, Geronne
Unattached
08.09
nwi
2
5
Hearns, Baylee
Siskiyou TC
08.10
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Youngblood, Jamesha
Oregon
07.74
nwi
7
1
Dixon-Smith, Britt
Stanford
07.75
nwi
6
1
Smith, Kayla
Unattached
07.78
nwi
2
1
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
07.79
nwi
8
2
Carr, Johanna
Unattached
07.83
nwi
6
1
Black, Geronne
Unattached
07.90
nwi
1
2
O'Hare, Joy
Stanford
07.91
nwi
1
1
Jacka, Kelly
Unattached
08.03
nwi
3
1
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
08.06
nwi
5
1
Carter, Breanne
Simon Fraser
08.06
nwi
5
2
Hearns, Baylee
Siskiyou TC
08.06
nwi
7
2
Long, Shannon
Eastern Washingt
08.07
nwi
8
2
Hoskie, Lauren
08.08
nwi
2
3
Duckett, Lauren
Western Oregon
08.10
nwi
7
1
Callier, Sara
Unattached
08.17
nwi
9
1
Dittmar, Stefani
Western Oregon
08.17
nwi
9
2
Richard, Claudia
British Columbia
08.18
nwi
3
3
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
08.21
nwi
3
3
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
08.22
nwi
8
4
Lout, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
08.23
nwi
7
3
Nichols, Taylor
Washington
08.27
nwi
1
3
Zukowski, Megan
Western Washingt
08.29
nwi
2
4
Peterson, Lisette
Seattle Pacific
08.29
nwi
1
3
Speidel, Cora
Eastern Washingt
08.30
nwi
6
4
Bergmann, Meeghan
Unattached
08.34
nwi
3
5
Tran, Sophie
British Columbia
08.34
nwi
1
4
Oniah, Joyce
Concordia-Portla
08.35
nwi
2
4
Chin Aleong, Janessa
British Columbia
08.36
nwi
6
3
Jameson, Kaley
Concordia-Portla
08.40
nwi
5
5
Nobbs, Natalie
Seattle Pacific
08.44
nwi
2
4
Fox, Amanda
British Columbia
08.46
nwi
5
5
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
08.47
nwi
6
5
Williams, Valerie
Simon Fraser
08.49
nwi
7
5
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
08.52
nwi
3
3
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
08.53
nwi
9
5
Hazarat, Rana
British Columbia
08.57
nwi
5
5
Unknown Athlete
08.57
nwi
5
6
Hoffman, Sabrina
Concordia-Portla
08.57
nwi
7
1
Doble, Sarah
Unattached
08.60
nwi
4
2
Wolf, Elizabeth
Seattle Universi
08.64
nwi
4
6
Butler, Gail
Western Washingt
08.65
nwi
1
6
Railey, Natalie
British Columbia
08.69
nwi
2
4
Svendsen, Kylie
Unattached
08.70
nwi
9
5
Iworima, Diepiriye
Simon Fraser
08.74
nwi
9
3
Starks, Miko
08.75
nwi
4
4
Kohlrus, Kayli
Unattached
08.81
nwi
4
6
Hood, Britany
Central Washingt
08.87
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Youngblood, Jamesha
Oregon
24.81
nwi
16
2
Stewart, Kerry Ann
Florida Atlantic
25.28
nwi
16
1
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
25.53
nwi
15
2
Smith, Jessica
Florida Atlantic
25.81
nwi
15
1
Chisholm, Suzan
Florida Atlantic
25.83
nwi
7
1
Jacka, Kelly
Unattached
25.83
nwi
14
2
Mattear, Toyria
Florida Atlantic
25.96
nwi
14
3
Siler, Ellie
Western Washingt
26.01
nwi
16
1
Hinton, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
26.05
nwi
11
1
Carter, Breanne
Simon Fraser
26.10
nwi
13
2
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
26.20
nwi
13
1
Finley, Amber
Washington
26.21
nwi
12
2
Richard, Claudia
British Columbia
26.27
nwi
11
4
Long, Shannon
Eastern Washingt
26.30
nwi
16
2
Davis, Shene
Eastern Washingt
26.31
nwi
12
1
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
26.34
nwi
9
3
Martin, Syreeta
Washington
26.49
nwi
13
4
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
26.56
nwi
13
3
Hoskie, Lauren
26.57
nwi
15
1
Glass, Joi
Washington
26.58
nwi
8
3
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
26.69
nwi
14
2
Dittmar, Stefani
Western Oregon
26.72
nwi
9
1
Jackson, Quiana
Portland State
26.74
nwi
3
3
Finch, Lindsay
Washington
26.83
nwi
9
4
Watson, Chantea
Portland State
26.87
nwi
14
4
Hearns, Baylee
Siskiyou TC
26.87
nwi
14
1
Dimmitt, Heidi
Western Washingt
26.92
nwi
5
1
King, Devon
Western Washingt
27.08
nwi
10
3
Harvey, Kema
Unattached
27.16
nwi
11
3
Bergmann, Meeghan
Unattached
27.16
nwi
12
2
Chin Aleong, Janessa
British Columbia
27.23
nwi
10
4
Visoria, Lauren
Washington
27.23
nwi
11
2
Unknown Athlete
27.24
nwi
5
2
Obradovich, Clare
Seattle Universi
27.31
nwi
8
3
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
27.34
nwi
8
4
Tran, Sophie
British Columbia
27.46
nwi
8
1
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
27.54
nwi
4
3
Duckett, Lauren
Western Oregon
27.65
nwi
5
1
Peterson, Lisette
Seattle Pacific
27.70
nwi
2
2
Muri, Callie
Western Washingt
27.71
nwi
3
3
Nichols, Taylor
Washington
27.71
nwi
10
4
Felderman, Kristin
Eastern Washingt
27.77
nwi
9
2
Nobbs, Natalie
Seattle Pacific
27.84
nwi
7
3
Nano, Anne-Mari
British Columbia
27.84
nwi
3
3
Johns, Adelle
British Columbia
27.94
nwi
7
4
Zukowski, Megan
Western Washingt
27.95
nwi
10
1
Railey, Natalie
British Columbia
28.08
nwi
6
2
Mosher, Ali
Western Oregon
28.10
nwi
2
4
Foss, Melissa
Western Washingt
28.19
nwi
5
5
Oniah, Joyce
Concordia-Portla
28.24
nwi
10
2
Rice, Annique
Bainbridge
28.26
nwi
4
4
Starks, Miko
28.28
nwi
3
2
Hazarat, Rana
British Columbia
28.38
nwi
6
3
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
28.39
nwi
6
5
Farish, Catherine
British Columbia
28.48
nwi
5
5
Fox, Amanda
British Columbia
28.64
nwi
8
3
Hood, Britany
Central Washingt
28.73
nwi
4
1
Wilkins, Kayla
Seattle Pacific
28.80
nwi
1
2
Svendsen, Kylie
Unattached
29.82
nwi
1
3
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
32.95
nwi
1
--
Pittman, Tiarra
Unattached
DQ
nwi
7
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Jernise
Portland State
41.76
1
2
Tran, Sophie
British Columbia
44.06
1
3
Pattison, Alana
British Columbia
45.52
1
4
Starks, Miko
46.88
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
56.76
11
2
Dencer, Camilla
UCLA
57.37
11
3
Semkowicz, Sylvia
Florida Atlantic
57.61
11
1
Mattear, Toyria
Florida Atlantic
57.99
10
2
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
58.18
10
1
Frey, Sarah
Eastern Washingt
58.58
9
1
Hinton, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
59.04
5
3
Siler, Ellie
Western Washingt
59.06
10
2
Jackson, Quiana
Portland State
59.27
9
2
Stabl, Ashley
Eastern Washingt
1:00.05
5
1
O'Connell, Megan
Western Washingt
1:00.18
8
1
Cablayan, Tahlie
International El
1:00.25
3
1
Dimmitt, Heidi
Western Washingt
1:00.37
6
2
Starks, Midori
1:00.38
8
3
Chisholm, Suzan
Florida Atlantic
1:00.42
9
3
Purcell, Rachel
Seattle Universi
1:00.44
5
4
Johnston, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
1:00.87
5
3
King, Devon
Western Washingt
1:01.49
8
2
Harvey, Kema
Unattached
1:01.53
6
1
Pittman, Tiarra
Unattached
1:01.60
4
2
Skordahl, Zoe
Western Oregon
1:02.26
4
3
Walters, Anna
Seattle Pacific
1:02.56
4
2
Wilkins, Kayla
Seattle Pacific
1:02.73
3
4
Pendon, Jessica
St Martin's
1:03.04
4
3
Eckels, Lydia
Western Washingt
1:03.10
3
1
Stellmacher, Sylvi
Unattached
1:03.21
2
4
Peterson, Lisette
Seattle Pacific
1:03.37
3
5
Nano, Anne-Mari
British Columbia
1:03.71
4
2
Odell, Courtney
Unattached
1:04.18
2
1
Cole, Meisha
British Columbia
1:05.40
1
3
Lout, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
1:05.60
6
3
Foss, Melissa
Western Washingt
1:06.58
2
--
Prather, Brandi
Florida Atlantic
DNF
11
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kane, Brianna
Simon Fraser
1:35.60
1
2
Boss, Traci
Simon Fraser
1:38.39
1
3
Brennan, Olivia
Simon Fraser
1:40.08
1
4
Farish, Catherine
British Columbia
1:40.67
1
5
Vogt, Emma
Simon Fraser
1:40.89
1
6
Farah, Lindsey
Evergreen
1:41.84
1
7
Imlach, Brittany
British Columbia
1:42.56
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jessica
Simon Fraser
2:10.93
5
2
Curry, Krishna
UCLA
2:11.21
5
1
Blood, Nicole
Oregon
2:14.10
4
2
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
2:16.38
4
3
Applebee, Annan
Western Oregon
2:16.60
4
4
Magana, Rosa
UCLA
2:16.78
4
3
Gumbs, Patricia
Florida Atlantic
2:16.99
5
1
Johnson, Rachael
Western Washingt
2:17.11
3
4
Brown, Andrea
Washington
2:17.63
5
2
Owens, Melissa
Portland State
2:19.07
3
3
Keaveny, Elizabeth
Portland
2:19.41
3
5
Berry, Ashley
Western Oregon
2:19.56
4
6
Hemphill, Natalie
Portland
2:19.77
4
4
Roske, Alicia
Victoria
2:19.90
3
7
Shaw, Angela
Simon Fraser
2:20.16
4
5
Hailey, Theresa
Portland
2:20.35
3
8
Matthews, Lauren
Eastern Washingt
2:21.66
4
6
Knettles, Hailey
Portland
2:21.68
3
5
Proctor, Sarah
Victoria
2:22.26
5
1
Adama, Emily
Unattached
2:22.68
2
6
Bournes, Gabrielle
UCLA
2:22.68
5
2
Zambon, Erica
Western Oregon
2:23.09
2
3
Ferguson, Isabel
Unattached
2:24.43
2
7
Jackson, Toni
Florida Atlantic
2:24.68
5
1
Said, Melanie
Unattached
2:24.97
1
4
Beaulieu, Lauren
Victoria
2:25.62
2
5
Watson, Cheri
Western Washingt
2:27.41
2
2
Schmid, Brianna
St Martin's
2:28.79
1
6
Northey, Megan
Western Washingt
2:29.04
2
3
Weslowski, Jennife
Simon Fraser
2:29.40
1
7
Berni, Kate
Western Washingt
2:29.67
2
4
Sauvage, Stephanie
Washington
2:29.95
1
8
Farah, Lindsey
Evergreen
2:30.08
2
5
Robinson, Mariah
British Columbia
2:30.29
1
6
Terry, Pearl
Unattached
2:30.47
1
9
Butcher, Meryl
Western Oregon
2:31.30
2
10
Hamann, Jen
Seattle Universi
2:31.52
2
7
Cassidy, Celeste
Seattle Universi
2:31.57
1
8
Taylor, Annie
Unattached
2:32.26
1
9
White, Carly
Western Washingt
2:32.37
1
11
Waters, Nicole
Seattle Universi
2:37.31
2
10
DeLapp, Paige
Northwest
2:40.95
1
11
Rajala, Amelia
British Columbia
2:46.20
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goucher, Kara
Nike
4:39.51
4
2
Vaughn, Sara
Boulder Running
4:44.07
4
3
Blood, Nicole
Oregon
4:44.11
4
4
Johnstone, Rebecca
Valley Royals
4:45.05
4
5
Kadavy, Dijana
Bosnia
4:51.37
4
6
Larson, Jane
Seattle Pacific
4:51.46
4
1
Murakami, Shannon
UCLA
4:58.92
3
2
Jirges, Lauren
UCLA
5:02.51
3
3
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
5:02.71
3
4
Michels, Linsie
Concordia-Portla
5:02.72
3
5
Kirschman, Lindsey
Washington
5:04.88
3
1
Collins, Emily
Washington
5:10.89
2
2
Minton, Joscelyn
St Martin's
5:12.82
2
3
Berry, Ashley
Western Oregon
5:13.76
2
4
Scheese, Andria
Concordia-Portla
5:13.98
2
5
Carwile, Kamila
Portland State
5:15.23
2
6
Walker, Samantha
Unattached
5:16.72
3
1
Fuller, Karissa
Portland State
5:17.04
1
6
Mitic, Laura
Victoria
5:18.15
2
7
Laforce, Daisy
Unattached
5:19.81
2
8
Morrison, Tricia
Western Oregon
5:19.90
2
9
Attorp, Adrienne
Victoria
5:19.93
2
2
Moran, Deirdre
Victoria
5:20.05
1
10
Wai, Adriane
Portland State
5:20.21
2
11
Carlson, Krinda
St Martin's
5:22.10
2
3
Wright, Amanda
Western Oregon
5:34.32
1
4
Blue, Katie
Portland State
5:39.86
1
5
Camden, Helen
St Martin's
5:41.51
1
6
Lucas, Lindsay
Florida Atlantic
5:42.95
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goucher, Kara
Nike
9:03.47
3
2
Yoder-Begley, Amy
Nike
9:08.01
3
3
Pixler, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
9:23.24
3
4
Lambie, Ari
Nike
9:24.04
3
5
Howard, Julia
Valley Royals
9:39.17
3
6
Porter, Sarah
Western Washingt
9:52.90
3
7
Morgan, Dana
Portland
9:58.21
3
8
Hansen, Katie
Seattle Universi
9:59.06
3
9
Goldring, Katja
UCLA
10:00.84
3
10
Harline, Kate
Seattle Pacific
10:18.97
3
1
Tegelaar, Marit
Portland
10:20.25
2
11
Davis, Lyndy
Portland
10:21.59
3
1
Breihof, Lauren
Western Washingt
10:24.83
1
12
Plunkett, Natty
Seattle Pacific
10:25.79
3
2
Fuller, Karissa
Portland State
10:30.14
1
13
Skinner, Shauna
Victoria
10:31.97
3
2
Wiemann, Kelcie
UCLA
10:37.42
2
14
Nickelson, Amber
Eastern Washingt
10:39.07
3
3
Dargitz, Jackie
Portland
10:45.45
2
4
Robert, Samantha
Concordia-Portla
10:47.02
2
5
Fronrath, Barbara
Florida Atlantic
10:48.27
2
6
Deever, Stephanie
Portland State
10:48.74
2
7
Moran, Lauren
Concordia-Portla
10:49.59
2
8
Gonzales, Bianca
Simon Fraser
10:50.59
2
9
Venner, Alexandra
British Columbia
10:51.15
2
10
Tower, Alyssa
Unattached
10:52.44
2
11
Slaughter, Daniell
Western Washingt
10:53.82
2
3
Hart, Katie
Seattle Pacific
10:55.74
1
4
Williams, Mary
Seattle Pacific
10:56.44
1
5
Bolce, Sarah
Seattle Universi
10:56.58
1
6
Blue, Katie
Portland State
10:56.94
1
12
Williams, Brittany
Eastern Washingt
10:57.10
2
7
Krepel, Kayti
Seattle Pacific
10:59.63
1
8
Auer, Sarah
Portland
10:59.95
1
13
King, Abigail
Portland
11:00.02
2
14
Dye, Stephanie
Eastern Washingt
11:00.28
2
9
Giuliano, Claire
Portland
11:06.97
1
10
Nelson, Katie
Portland
11:07.70
1
15
Hoover, Emily
Portland State
11:08.59
2
16
Taylor, Alice
Concordia-Portla
11:10.04
2
17
Quick, Katie
Florida Atlantic
11:14.80
2
18
Palibroda, Emily
Simon Fraser
11:16.28
2
11
Prather, Allison
Seattle Universi
11:18.11
1
12
Bolce, Stephanie
Portland
11:19.70
1
13
Barreca, Emily
Unattached
11:27.39
1
14
Martinez, Natalie
Seattle Universi
11:28.93
1
15
Phelps, Brenna
Siskiyou TC
11:29.25
1
19
Botti, Audrey
Unattached
11:33.30
2
16
Alvick, Sarah
Unattached
11:34.28
1
17
Pecha, Kaitlynn
St Martin's
11:34.61
1
18
Kiracofe, Stephani
Seattle Pacific
11:39.40
1
19
Pesanti, Maggie
Concordia-Portla
11:43.97
1
20
Nelson, Kendel
Portland
12:05.44
1
21
Hanscomm, Margaret
Seattle Pacific
12:29.78
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
08.76
nwi
2
1
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
08.98
nwi
1
2
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
09.10
nwi
2
2
Fuller, Liz
Washington
09.20
nwi
1
3
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
09.27
nwi
2
3
Vinson, Joenisha
Unattached
09.28
nwi
1
4
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
09.37
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
08.83
nwi
7
1
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
09.11
nwi
2
1
Otu, Idara
Stanford
09.13
nwi
8
1
Merback, Jordan
Stanford
09.25
nwi
3
2
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
09.35
nwi
2
1
Fuller, Liz
Washington
09.36
nwi
1
1
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
09.37
nwi
4
1
Vinson, Joenisha
Unattached
09.38
nwi
5
1
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
09.38
nwi
6
2
Amiad-Pavlov, Dari
Washington
09.47
nwi
5
2
Vandermuelen, Jann
Western Oregon
09.49
nwi
6
2
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
09.54
nwi
4
2
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
09.56
nwi
8
3
Abrams, Andrea
Unattached
09.58
nwi
4
3
Stabl, Ashley
Eastern Washingt
09.66
nwi
6
4
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
09.71
nwi
4
2
Helbling, Jacque
Western Oregon
09.74
nwi
7
3
Mosher, Ali
Western Oregon
09.79
nwi
8
2
Johnston, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
09.87
nwi
3
3
Coombs, Michelle
Eastern Washingt
09.92
nwi
5
3
Borders, Christy
Eastern Washingt
09.96
nwi
2
3
Friese, Chelsi
Eastern Washingt
10.07
nwi
3
3
Keifer, Mandy
Western Oregon
10.16
nwi
7
4
Price, Kaelin
Eastern Washingt
10.20
nwi
6
5
Tri, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
10.25
nwi
4
2
Vranizan, Rachel
Seattle Universi
10.32
nwi
1
4
Pattison, Alana
British Columbia
10.37
nwi
2
4
Halsen, Allysen
Eastern Washingt
10.50
nwi
3
3
Hoffman, Sabrina
Concordia-Portla
10.58
nwi
1
4
Tetzlaff, Toni
Seattle Universi
10.97
nwi
7
5
Monahan, Clare
Seattle Universi
12.67
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Florida Atlantic
3:52.70
3
2
Relay Team
Simon Fraser
3:54.43
3
3
Relay Team
Washington
3:59.12
3
1
Relay Team
Western Washingt
4:01.18
2
4
Relay Team
Eastern Washingt
4:01.70
3
1
Relay Team
Seattle Pacific
4:07.06
1
2
Relay Team
Western Oregon
4:07.07
1
2
Relay Team
Florida Atlantic
4:10.25
2
3
Relay Team
Western Washingt
4:12.72
1
4
Relay Team
Western Washingt
4:17.23
1
3
Relay Team
Eastern Washingt
4:28.87
2
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Stanford
11:40.26
1
2
Relay Team
Stanford
11:41.27
1
3
Relay Team
Simon Fraser
11:53.37
1
4
Relay Team
Stanford
11:53.77
1
5
Relay Team
Stanford
11:54.41
1
6
Relay Team
Concordia-Portla
12:36.48
1
7
Relay Team
Northwest
14:03.51
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tripp, Katherine
Concordia-Portla
14.01m
(45'11.5)
3
2
Tandle, Krissy
Central Washingt
13.98m
(45'10.25)
3
3
Garcia, Rachel
Portland State
12.65m
(41'6)
3
4
malamura, sofia
Unattached
12.58m
(41'3.25)
3
1
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
2
Bigham, Tiffany
Portland State
12.12m
(39'9)
1
3
Amiad-Pavlov, Dari
Washington
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
1
Stueckle, Jordan
Central Washingt
11.87m
(38'11.25)
2
4
Oyetuga, Korede
Washington
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
5
Jacobsen, Emily
Eastern Washingt
11.10m
(36'5)
3
6
Bingham, Mari
Eastern Washingt
11.03m
(36'2.25)
3
2
Coombs, Michelle
Eastern Washingt
10.85m
(35'7)
2
5
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
3
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
10.78m
(35'4.25)
2
7
Berscheid, Bonnie
Eastern Washingt
10.64m
(34'10.75)
3
6
Walker, Taylor
Eastern Washingt
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
4
Self, Torrie
Central Washingt
10.26m
(33'7.75)
2
5
Scherer, Becky
Central Washingt
10.17m
(33'4.25)
2
6
Currier, Lindsay
Seattle Universi
9.91m
(32'6)
2
7
Kneip, Jessica
Northwest
9.84m
(32'3.25)
2
7
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
8
Price, Kaelin
Eastern Washingt
9.48m
(31'1)
1
8
DeMartini, Sara
Seattle Universi
9.11m
(29'10.5)
2
9
Blake, Jillian
St Martin's
8.91m
(29'2.75)
2
10
Valaile, RaeLani
Seattle Universi
8.90m
(29'2.25)
2
--
Parker, Katy
Portland State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Leonard, Kristine
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luckenbach, Nicole
Eastern Washingt
17.49m
(57'4.5)
2
2
Oyetuga, Korede
Washington
15.25m
(50'0.25)
2
3
Sagarminaga, Chris
Eastern Washingt
14.42m
(47'3.5)
2
4
Tandle, Krissy
Central Washingt
14.38m
(47'2)
2
5
Garcia, Rachel
Portland State
14.27m
(46'9.75)
2
1
Bigham, Tiffany
Portland State
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
2
Self, Torrie
Central Washingt
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
6
Jacobsen, Emily
Eastern Washingt
13.32m
(43'8.25)
2
3
Stueckle, Jordan
Central Washingt
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
4
Scherer, Becky
Central Washingt
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
5
Walker, Taylor
Eastern Washingt
11.33m
(37'2)
1
6
Bingham, Mari
Eastern Washingt
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
7
Kneip, Cadie
Northwest
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
8
Blake, Jillian
St Martin's
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
--
Kneip, Jessica
Northwest
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Parker, Katy
Portland State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Elisa
Washington
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
1.73m
(5'8)
1
1
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
1.73m
(5'8)
1
3
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Soules, Caroline
Washington
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Brogdon, Jenny
Unattached
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Aanstad, Brittany
Unattached
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Vertrees, Melanie
Unattached
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Fuller, Liz
Washington
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Lowe, Irene
Eastern Washingt
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Lombardo, Allison
Washington
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Becker, Mara
Seattle Universi
1.58m
(5'2)
1
13
Hewitt, Katie
British Columbia
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Mattson, Jaquie
Seattle Pacific
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Schwindler, Sabrin
Western Washingt
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Schmid, Erika
Concordia-Portla
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Wamsley, Jennifer
Eastern Washingt
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Neilson, Kelsey
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Ho, Pamela
NorWesters Track
NH
(--)
1
--
Tri, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Pattison, Alana
British Columbia
NH
(--)
1
--
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinney, Akiba
Unattached
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
3
2
Youngblood, Jamesha
Oregon
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
3
3
Dixon-Smith, Britt
Stanford
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
3
4
Warman, Emily
Western Washingt
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
3
5
Callier, Sara
Unattached
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
3
6
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
3
1
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
2
7
Nicholson, Mikeya
Portland State
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
3
1
Fuller, Liz
Washington
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Karim, Amirah
Portland State
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
3
9
Cadogan, Lakeesha
Concordia-Portla
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
3
10
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
3
2
Aanstad, Brittany
Unattached
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
11
Iworima, Diepiriye
Simon Fraser
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
3
2
Cook-Mackenzie, Ap
Simon Fraser
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
2
3
Vielma, Nicole
Washington
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
4
Nobbs, Natalie
Seattle Pacific
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Miller, Christy
Western Washingt
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Brow, Demitria
Florida Atlantic
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Keifer, Mandy
Western Oregon
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Urbany, Becca
Seattle Universi
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
2
4
Muri, Callie
Western Washingt
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
2
5
Speidel, Cora
Eastern Washingt
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
2
6
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
2
8
Butler, Gail
Western Washingt
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
7
Helbling, Jacque
Western Oregon
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
2
9
Vertrees, Melanie
Unattached
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Ho, Pamela
NorWesters Track
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
2
10
Moravec, Taylor
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
11
Butenko, Rachael
Flying AJs
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Jennifer
St Martin's
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
2
--
Williams, Valerie
Simon Fraser
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Youngblood, Jamesha
Oregon
12.35m
(40'6)
nwi
2
2
Amiad-Pavlov, Dari
Washington
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
2
3
Nicholson, Mikeya
Portland State
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
2
4
Callier, Sara
Unattached
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
2
5
Vielma, Nicole
Washington
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
2
6
Ho, Pamela
NorWesters Track
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
2
1
Urbany, Becca
Seattle Universi
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Kohlrus, Kayli
Unattached
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
7
Butenko, Rachael
Flying AJs
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
2
3
Halsen, Allysen
Eastern Washingt
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Borders, Christy
Eastern Washingt
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Moravec, Taylor
Unattached
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Wamsley, Jennifer
Eastern Washingt
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
--
Adair, Megan
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Squires, Kamala
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Muri, Callie
Western Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cadogan, Lakeesha
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gergel, Melissa
Oregon
3.96m
(12'11.75)
2
2
Jones, Lara
Washington
3.81m
(12'6)
2
3
Miller, Christy
Western Washingt
3.66m
(12'0)
2
4
Walker, Lauren
Washington
3.51m
(11'6)
2
4
Peaslee, Mellisa
Seattle Pacific
3.51m
(11'6)
2
4
Fjeran, Talyor
Washington
3.51m
(11'6)
2
1
Mudlo, Kelly
Washington
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
1
Mueller, Robin
Western Washingt
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
7
Wojciechowski, All
Washington
3.36m
(11'0.25)
2
3
Richey, Meghan
Unattached
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
3
Kamphuis, Esther
Unattached
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
3
Gillespie, Kaycee
Concordia-Portla
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
3
Clarke, Camille
Western Washingt
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
3
DiEnno, Amanda
Western Washingt
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
3
Caldwell, Michaela
Seattle Pacific
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
9
Quick, Jennifer
Western Washingt
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
9
Johnson, Ariel
Seattle Universi
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
9
DiMarco, Diana
Western Washingt
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
--
Couvelier, Elsa
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Jantzi, Kendra
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
--
Hagar, Meghan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Gedde, Kjersti
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Andrea
Washington
NH
(--)
2
--
Friese, Chelsi
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
2
--
Hauk, Carrie
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#uw-indoor
#indoor-preview
#washington-preview
#results
#dempsey-indoor
More news
2009 Results - Washington Invitational
773 shares:
Washington Indoor Preview
,
1911 Track Club - Tacoma - WA - USATF Club - USATF Pacific Northwest
,
Albina Road Runn
,
Asics
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seattle University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
62
2018
50
2017
56
2016
61
2015
107
79
2014
30
63
2013
47
96
2012
180
55
2011
164
14
2010
125
12
2009
55
7
2008
5
1
2007
1
3
2006
1
2004
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#uw-indoor
#indoor-preview
#washington-preview
#results
#dempsey-indoor
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!