RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seattle University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Redhawks
900 Broadway, Seattle, Washington, 98122-4340, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Chris Auld
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
23
)
View
News (
31
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (5 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (5 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (11 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Washington Invitational
Published by
ross
Jan 31st 2010, 4:04am
Comments
Washington Invitational
Jan 29, 2010 to Jan 30, 2010
Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adams State
adidas
Arizona
Arizona State
Army
Asics
Asics Aggies
Bethune-Cookman
Bowerman Athletic Club
British Columbia
Brooks
BYU
Central Washington
Claremont TC
Club 185 Striders
Club Northwest
Colorado
Concordia-Portland
CS Los Angeles
CS Northridge
Eastern Washington
EOYDC
Evo Track Club
Flying AJs
Idaho
Linfield
Lipscomb
Long Beach State
Loyola Marymount
Missouri-Kansas City
Mizuno
New Balance
Nike
Nike Team Run L
Oregon State
OTC Elite
Portland
Portland State
Princeton
Puget Sound
Puma
Queens (NC)
Run Portland
Sacramento State
Saucony
Seatown Express
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
Southern Utah
Tamalpa
Texas-El Paso
Tigard
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UC Santa Barbara
UCLA
Unattached
USC
Valley Royals
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Victoria
Washington
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mixed:
60m
|
200m
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Zeus
Nike
06.67
nwi
2
2
Ike, Bradley
CS Northridge
06.74
nwi
2
3
Patterson, Kellan
UC Berkeley
06.82
nwi
2
4
Alaka, James
Washington
06.87
nwi
2
5
Michener, Sam
Idaho
06.94
nwi
2
1
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
06.96
nwi
1
2
Cain, Josh
Unattached
06.98
nwi
1
3
Dahl, Eric
Unattached
06.99
nwi
1
4
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
07.03
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Kenjamin
Washington
07.03
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Zeus
Nike
06.63
nwi
7
1
Ike, Bradley
CS Northridge
06.80
nwi
6
1
Patterson, Kellan
UC Berkeley
06.85
nwi
8
1
Reed, Albert
Sacramento State
06.90
nwi
5
2
Michener, Sam
Idaho
06.90
nwi
7
1
Alaka, James
Washington
06.91
nwi
4
2
Dahl, Eric
Unattached
06.94
nwi
4
1
Taylor, Nic
CS Northridge
06.98
nwi
9
2
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
06.98
nwi
8
3
Cain, Josh
Unattached
06.98
nwi
7
1
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
06.99
nwi
3
2
Jackson, Kenjamin
Washington
06.99
nwi
5
1
Puccino, Phillip
Unattached
07.01
nwi
1
3
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
07.01
nwi
4
3
Porter, Nick
UC Berkeley
07.02
nwi
5
1
Fussell, Christopher
Seattle Universi
07.03
nwi
10
4
Mack, Bryan
Central Washingt
07.03
nwi
5
2
Zackery, Anthony
Western Washingt
07.05
nwi
1
1
Santos, Ben
CS Northridge
07.06
nwi
2
2
White, Andy
Sacramento State
07.06
nwi
10
3
Reid, David
CS Northridge
07.06
nwi
1
1
Embry, Martin
Bethune-Cookman
07.07
nwi
11
2
Herring, Christopher
Bethune-Cookman
07.07
nwi
6
3
Richardson, Shaka
Southern Utah
07.07
nwi
10
4
Banks, Gavin
UC Davis
07.07
nwi
7
2
Gruger, Shane
Western Washingt
07.10
nwi
2
2
Marshall, Byron
Unattached
07.10
nwi
11
4
Robinson, Zach
Eastern Washingt
07.10
nwi
1
3
Nathan, Andrew
British Columbia
07.11
nwi
11
4
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
07.12
nwi
4
4
Saseun, Charles
UC Berkeley
07.12
nwi
4
2
Nesbitt, Justin
Sacramento State
07.13
nwi
9
3
Charles, Ricardo
Unattached
07.13
nwi
8
3
Henry, Thomas
CS Northridge
07.15
nwi
9
5
Harewood, Marcus
Unattached
07.17
nwi
7
3
Thompson, Jeffrey
Simon Fraser
07.19
nwi
6
4
Guenther, Peter
UC Riverside
07.21
nwi
8
4
Bennett, Phillip
Unattached
07.21
nwi
11
5
Alexander, Bobby
Western Oregon
07.21
nwi
5
3
Hill, Daniel
Eastern Washingt
07.23
nwi
2
5
Kusano, Kodai
Southern Utah
07.23
nwi
8
6
Williams, Kurt
Eastern Washingt
07.24
nwi
5
4
Schlachter, Zachary
Tigard
07.28
nwi
6
4
Robinson, Collin
BYU
07.29
nwi
9
4
Fashola, Kevin
UC Riverside
07.31
nwi
2
5
Tolento, Eric
Unattached
07.33
nwi
11
2
Schnell, Garrett
Unattached
07.38
nwi
3
4
Marvin, Adam
CS Northridge
07.38
nwi
10
5
Bird, Jordan
Portland State
07.45
nwi
6
3
Johnson, Justin
Unattached
07.65
nwi
3
6
Gray, Eugene
Unattached
07.80
nwi
7
Mixed 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dickson, Tom
Unattached
07.66
nwi
2
2
Lee, Markham
Unattached
07.96
nwi
2
3
Roberson, James
Unattached
08.03
nwi
2
4
Ortman, David
Unattached
08.14
nwi
2
1
Copeland, Scott
Unattached
08.26
nwi
1
5
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
08.37
nwi
2
2
Brocato, Charlie
Unattached
08.46
nwi
1
3
Rozema, Mark
Unattached
08.52
nwi
1
4
Milligan-Jackson, Marj
Unattached
08.66
nwi
1
5
Turock, Art
Unattached
08.74
nwi
1
6
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
09.42
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, David
CS Northridge
21.75
nwi
10
2
Ike, Bradley
CS Northridge
21.84
nwi
10
3
Dunn, Colton
Washington
22.18
nwi
10
1
Herring, Christopher
Bethune-Cookman
22.23
nwi
6
1
Fussell, Christopher
Seattle Universi
22.24
nwi
7
1
Skidmore, Rob
BYU
22.31
nwi
9
2
Nelson, Jason
Sacramento State
22.34
nwi
6
1
Okoro, Michael
Flying AJs
22.45
nwi
5
1
Nesbitt, Justin
Sacramento State
22.55
nwi
2
1
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
22.57
nwi
3
2
Bennett, Phillip
Unattached
22.58
nwi
9
2
Biesinger, Kevin
BYU
22.63
nwi
3
2
McCallister, James Der
BYU
22.63
nwi
5
2
Lightner, Nathan
Portland State
22.68
nwi
2
1
Marshall, Byron
Unattached
22.71
nwi
4
3
Anderson, Vance
Sacramento State
22.75
nwi
6
1
Yakovich, Anthony
Western Oregon
22.83
nwi
8
3
Douglas-Davis, Demetri
Bethune-Cookman
22.87
nwi
9
3
Holmes, Ryan
UC Berkeley
22.90
nwi
2
4
Schlachter, Zachary
Tigard
22.92
nwi
6
1
Hill, Daniel
Eastern Washingt
22.99
nwi
1
2
Heldman, Jared
Valley Royals
23.11
nwi
8
3
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
23.11
nwi
3
4
Robinson, Collin
BYU
23.17
nwi
3
5
Jost, Cameron
Sacramento State
23.19
nwi
3
2
Richardson, Shaka
Southern Utah
23.29
nwi
4
4
Burney, Aaron
UC Berkeley
23.29
nwi
2
3
Fashola, Kevin
UC Riverside
23.49
nwi
5
2
Wright, Anthony
Central Washingt
23.59
nwi
7
3
Schnell, Garrett
Unattached
23.62
nwi
7
2
Borgerson, Jeff
Portland State
23.71
nwi
1
5
Smoot Jr., Terry
UC Riverside
23.78
nwi
2
5
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
23.80
nwi
6
3
Hartman, Brad
Sacramento State
23.88
nwi
1
4
Tolento, Eric
Unattached
24.37
nwi
5
3
Johnson, Justin
Unattached
24.59
nwi
4
Mixed 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Markham
Unattached
25.46
nwi
2
2
Roberson, James
Unattached
25.88
nwi
2
3
Ortman, David
Unattached
26.12
nwi
2
4
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
27.21
nwi
2
5
Copeland, Scott
Unattached
27.33
nwi
2
1
Sluys, Daphne
Unattached
28.03
nwi
1
2
Rozema, Mark
Unattached
28.54
nwi
1
3
Milligan-Jackson, Marj
Unattached
29.01
nwi
1
4
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
31.67
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scherer, Matt
OTC Elite
47.35
14
2
Hill, Austin
Southern Utah
48.04
14
1
Atrice, Rhyan
BYU
48.32
13
1
Newton, Adam
Simon Fraser
48.35
11
3
Phillips, Thomas
UC Davis
48.47
14
2
Mezzera, Tom
Seattle Universi
48.78
11
2
Berry, Michael
Seatown Express
48.78
13
4
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
48.81
14
3
Taylor, Nic
CS Northridge
48.94
13
3
Biesinger, Kevin
BYU
49.02
11
4
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
49.06
11
5
Butorac, Chad
Eastern Washingt
49.08
14
1
Payne, Bryan
BYU
49.09
10
1
McCallister, James Der
BYU
49.10
9
2
Nelson, Jason
Sacramento State
49.20
9
1
Skidmore, Rob
BYU
49.21
12
1
Kaino, Matt
Western Oregon
49.30
4
2
Unruh, Tyson
Simon Fraser
49.36
12
1
Lightner, Nathan
Portland State
49.52
2
3
Achari, Darcy
Simon Fraser
49.57
9
2
Latt, Jordan
Tigard
49.65
10
1
Marbrey, Marcus
UC Riverside
49.77
8
3
Jost, Cameron
Sacramento State
49.87
12
2
Cray, Eric
Bethune-Cookman
49.88
8
4
Embry, Martin
Bethune-Cookman
49.92
9
3
Ferrera, Sean
UC Riverside
49.93
10
1
Jackson, Chris
Bethune-Cookman
49.95
7
2
Yakovich, Anthony
Western Oregon
50.05
4
3
Anderson, Vance
Sacramento State
50.08
8
1
Creary, Devon
Bethune-Cookman
50.10
6
2
Moore, Josh
Western Oregon
50.18
6
5
Adams, Bryan
UC Riverside
50.32
11
5
VanArsdol, Kelly
Southern Utah
50.33
9
3
Rideaux, Jerome
UC Riverside
50.39
6
4
Henry, Thomas
CS Northridge
50.76
12
4
Vaartnou, Nicholas
Unattached
50.77
10
3
O'Connell, Matt
Western Washingt
50.80
4
2
Montrose, Brett
Simon Fraser
51.08
7
1
Walker, Lance
BYU
51.10
3
2
Marvin, Adam
CS Northridge
51.26
2
3
Olsson, Nick
Eastern Washingt
51.28
2
4
O'Connell, Shane
Western Oregon
51.30
4
1
Darling, Logan
Western Washingt
51.32
5
5
Sullivan, Daniel
Seattle Universi
51.48
4
3
Scarvelis, Steven
UC Davis
51.52
7
4
Frazier, Nolan
UC Davis
51.65
2
5
Guthrie, William
UC Davis
51.74
2
1
Jones, Josh
Eastern Washingt
51.81
1
2
Taylor, Aaron
Eastern Washingt
52.05
1
2
Evans, Eric
UC Riverside
52.55
5
2
Dinh, Daniel
UC Riverside
52.63
3
4
Guenther, Peter
UC Riverside
53.03
7
3
Fasching, Chris
Portland State
53.10
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulder, Tyler
OTC Elite
1:48.54
4
2
Primm, Cory
UCLA
1:49.38
4
3
Bayley, Tim
Puma
1:49.47
4
4
Wieczorek, Mark
OTC Elite
1:49.96
4
1
Jager, Evan
Nike
1:50.10
3
5
Hicks, Kevin
Unattached
1:50.21
4
6
Sam, Sebastian
UC Berkeley
1:50.38
4
2
Lara, Nicholas
Unattached
1:50.68
3
3
Mazzei, Darren
Victoria
1:50.80
3
4
Freitas, Alex
Long Beach State
1:51.37
3
5
Tardy, Bastien
Unattached
1:51.46
3
1
Styrk, Ryan
Washington
1:52.48
2
6
Soberanis, Ryan
Washington
1:52.62
3
7
Hedin, Justin
BYU
1:52.73
4
2
Crisofulli, Tony
Portland State
1:53.28
2
3
Jani, Kevin
Arizona
1:53.68
2
4
Lucas, Myko
Sacramento State
1:54.57
2
7
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
1:55.04
3
5
Forseth, Rowan
Unattached
1:55.68
2
6
Robertson, Karl
Victoria
1:55.70
2
1
Confer, Brendon
Washington
1:55.85
1
2
Granville, Mario
Long Beach State
1:56.44
1
3
Cisneros, Cordero
Concordia-Portla
1:56.46
1
4
Wells, Cody
Portland
1:56.58
1
7
Cosby, William
Bethune-Cookman
1:56.73
2
8
Hernandez, Gustavo
CS Northridge
1:57.20
2
5
Williams, David
Portland
1:57.74
1
6
Younger, Cole
Sacramento State
1:58.04
1
7
Evans, Jonathan
Long Beach State
1:58.68
1
9
Hatch, Warren
Unattached
1:59.91
2
8
Gilbert, Peter
Eastern Washingt
2:01.12
1
9
Clinch, Keenan
Seattle Universi
2:02.52
1
--
Brown, Ryan
Asics
DNF
4
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solinsky, Chris
Nike
3:55.75
3
2
Rupp, Galen
Nike
3:56.22
3
3
Hassan, Abdi
Arizona
3:59.76
3
4
Levins, Cameron
Southern Utah
3:59.80
3
5
Emmen, Tetlo
Unattached
4:00.04
3
6
Jefferson, John
OTC Elite
4:01.01
3
7
Schmitz, Tommy
Saucony
4:01.52
3
8
Withers, JK
Tamalpa
4:05.13
3
9
Patterson, Marlon
UCLA
4:05.17
3
10
Smyth, Alex
Eastern Washingt
4:05.98
3
1
Babiracki, Brandon
BYU
4:07.94
2
2
Weirich, Brian
BYU
4:08.35
2
11
Nicks, Michael
Run Portland
4:08.76
3
3
Maldonado, Matt
Long Beach State
4:10.46
2
4
Harrison, Robert
BYU
4:10.54
2
5
LaCava, Daniel
Loyola Marymount
4:11.14
2
6
Long, Jeff
Western Oregon
4:11.49
2
7
Mara, Jordan
Arizona
4:12.11
2
8
Rabinowitz, David
Sacramento State
4:12.17
2
12
Mallie, Daniel
Victoria
4:12.79
3
9
Cameron, James
Washington
4:13.56
2
10
Meis, Chad
Seattle Pacific
4:13.62
2
1
Parry, Trey
Portland
4:14.51
1
2
Romero-Clark, Martin
Concordia-Portla
4:14.52
1
11
Quackenbush, Cameron
Unattached
4:14.69
2
12
Adams, Josh
BYU
4:14.85
2
13
Crawford, Scott
UCLA
4:15.15
3
13
Pena, Cory
Unattached
4:16.23
2
3
Lucas, Shawn
Unattached
4:17.22
1
4
Brown, Jessy
Concordia-Portla
4:17.36
1
5
Swanson, Jonathan
Unattached
4:17.48
1
6
Kasler, Connor
Western Oregon
4:17.50
1
7
Forester, Keir
Simon Fraser
4:20.65
1
8
Endicott, Nathan
Portland State
4:21.46
1
14
johnston, jeremiah
Unattached
4:26.21
2
9
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
4:27.79
1
10
Nichol, Stephen
Simon Fraser
4:30.22
1
11
Reid, Adam
Simon Fraser
4:35.81
1
--
Cummings, Charles
Concordia-Portla
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rupp, Galen
Nike
7:51.48
3
2
Bauhs, Scott
adidas
7:51.65
3
3
Braun, Aaron
Adams State
7:51.68
3
4
Matusak, Mark
UC Berkeley
7:55.63
3
5
Medigovich, Brian
Adams State
7:55.90
3
6
Chelimo, Kevin
OTC Elite
7:56.23
3
7
Pierce, Jonathan
Asics
7:57.34
3
8
Biwott, Shadrack
OTC Elite
7:57.86
3
9
True, Ben
OTC Elite
7:59.44
3
10
Tully-Doyle, Colton
Washington
8:00.55
3
11
Garner, Eric
Brooks
8:02.91
3
12
Cragg, Luke
Adams State
8:05.91
3
13
Kyle, Jordan
Colorado
8:08.33
3
14
Perry, Kyle
New Balance
8:08.37
3
15
Sodaro, Steve
UC Berkeley
8:08.93
3
16
Ogden, Nathan
BYU
8:09.39
3
17
Kotter, Jon
BYU
8:10.21
3
1
Malde, Lars Erik
Portland
8:11.02
2
2
Peterson, Jonathan
UC Davis
8:11.52
2
18
Thompson, Christian
Colorado
8:11.80
3
3
Vega, Aldo
Colorado
8:12.89
2
19
Tebo, Matt
Colorado
8:13.98
3
20
Ige, Mohamud
Arizona
8:14.39
3
21
Schmitt, Jake
Washington
8:15.83
3
4
Tomsich, Anthony
Western Washingt
8:16.85
2
5
King, Kyle
Eastern Washingt
8:18.56
2
6
Nelson, Richard
BYU
8:19.45
2
22
Schmitz, Tommy
Saucony
8:20.95
3
7
Frerker, Matt
Portland
8:21.36
2
23
Nelson, Jonathan
BYU
8:24.08
3
1
Burck, Eric
Concordia-Portla
8:24.23
1
8
VanHalen, Aric
Colorado
8:24.85
2
9
MacArthur, Brian
Arizona
8:25.17
2
10
Merriman, Ryan
BYU
8:25.34
2
11
Brockerville, Ryan
Simon Fraser
8:26.55
2
12
Frey, Regan
BYU
8:27.09
2
13
Ayabei, cosmas
Missouri-Kansas
8:28.46
2
2
Alvarado, Nicholas
Seattle Universi
8:32.30
1
14
Withers, JK
Tamalpa
8:32.42
2
3
Campbell, Clif
Portland
8:33.18
1
4
Sandall, Kevin
Southern Utah
8:33.27
1
15
McLeod, Rory
Arizona
8:33.91
2
5
Salg, Andrew
Portland State
8:34.15
1
6
Barkhaus, Erik
Seattle Universi
8:34.63
1
16
Medhaug, Blake
Western Washingt
8:35.13
2
17
Friesen, Kevin
Simon Fraser
8:35.77
2
18
Lawrence, John
Portland State
8:36.61
2
7
Drosky, Greg
Washington
8:37.75
1
8
Cheever, Graham
Southern Utah
8:39.80
1
9
Bromka, Alec
Washington
8:42.18
1
10
Hawks, Hayden
Southern Utah
8:42.27
1
11
Cummings, Charles
Concordia-Portla
8:42.71
1
12
Cronin, Jesse
Portland State
9:00.12
1
13
Ralph, Brendan
Portland
9:01.32
1
14
Carlson, Taylor
Washington
9:14.86
1
19
Wambui, David
Simon Fraser
9:29.46
2
15
Cannata-Bowman, Nick
Seattle Universi
9:36.14
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Billy
OTC Elite
14:00.93
1
2
Swarthout, Jordan
Washington
14:40.64
1
3
Brosnan, Sean
Mizuno
14:44.99
1
4
Geiger, Markus
Idaho
14:48.51
1
5
Chastain, Ryan
Lipscomb
14:53.10
1
6
Brown, Kris
Claremont TC
14:53.64
1
7
Thistlewood, Ben
British Columbia
14:55.16
1
8
Edbing, Bowe
Eastern Washingt
14:59.65
1
9
Reynolds, Francis
Puget Sound
15:09.50
1
10
Sorenson, Simon
Eastern Washingt
15:10.01
1
11
McDonald, Charlie
Portland
15:12.16
1
12
Heitzinger, Hans
Seattle Universi
15:17.29
1
13
Szehner, Colin
Sacramento State
15:18.40
1
14
Irish, Aiden
Portland
15:21.48
1
15
Tibaduiza, Bryan
Washington
15:25.66
1
16
Kazuta, Kerry
British Columbia
15:35.16
1
17
Hunt, Theo
British Columbia
15:46.05
1
18
Olberding, Scott
Portland
15:48.49
1
19
Garcia, David
Portland
15:51.14
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dittmer, Paul
Idaho
07.97
nwi
1
1
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
07.99
nwi
2
2
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
08.03
nwi
2
3
Howard, David
Bethune-Cookman
08.04
nwi
2
2
Shaw, Maurice
Idaho
08.23
nwi
1
3
Burney, Aaron
UC Berkeley
08.31
nwi
1
4
Kusano, Kodai
Southern Utah
08.39
nwi
1
5
Payne, Bryan
BYU
08.42
nwi
1
4
Reed, Albert
Sacramento State
08.51
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spurlock, Oscar
USC
07.94
nwi
3
1
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
08.01
nwi
5
2
Reed, Albert
Sacramento State
08.02
nwi
3
1
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
08.07
nwi
2
1
Howard, David
Bethune-Cookman
08.14
nwi
1
1
Dittmer, Paul
Idaho
08.19
nwi
4
2
Shaw, Maurice
Idaho
08.20
nwi
1
2
Kusano, Kodai
Southern Utah
08.37
nwi
5
3
Payne, Bryan
BYU
08.40
nwi
5
3
Burney, Aaron
UC Berkeley
08.42
nwi
1
4
Taiwo, Jeremy
Unattached
08.44
nwi
1
1
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
08.51
nwi
6
2
Emrich, Tanner
BYU
08.51
nwi
2
3
Walker, Lance
BYU
08.56
nwi
3
3
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
08.57
nwi
2
4
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
08.61
nwi
3
5
Moore, Shayne
Washington
08.64
nwi
3
4
Wright, David Jon
Sacramento State
08.67
nwi
2
5
Holmes, Ryan
UC Berkeley
08.69
nwi
2
2
Blackwell, Armon
Eastern Washingt
08.72
nwi
4
2
Neely, Robert
UC Davis
08.75
nwi
6
3
Gray, Andrew
Western Washingt
08.92
nwi
6
3
Armstrong, Tim
Eastern Washingt
09.01
nwi
4
4
Timpe, Miles
Washington
09.05
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulder
,
Jefferso
,
Wieczore
,
Scherer
OTC Elite
3:13.87
3
2
Unruh
,
Boss
,
Achari
,
Newton
Simon Fraser
3:14.12
3
3
Payne
,
McCallis
,
Skidmore
,
Biesinge
BYU
3:14.54
3
4
Rideaux
,
Marbrey
,
Adams
,
Ferrera
UC Riverside
3:16.57
3
5
Jackson
,
Cray
,
Embry
,
Creary
Bethune-Cookman
3:17.41
3
1
Kaino
,
Mott
,
Moore
,
Yakovich
Western Oregon
3:17.45
2
2
Alaka
,
Dunn
,
Jackson
,
Rucker
Washington
3:18.25
2
1
Anderson
,
Jost
,
Nesbitt
,
Nelson
Sacramento State
3:20.47
1
2
VanArsdo
,
Levins
,
Kusano
,
Hill
Southern Utah
3:20.60
1
3
Hamilton
,
Whitley
,
Timpe
,
Confer
Washington
3:22.04
1
3
Stanfiel
,
Sullivan
,
Mezzera
,
Martinez
Seattle Universi
3:23.29
2
4
Taylor
,
Wall
,
Olsson
,
Butorac
Eastern Washingt
3:25.75
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Cisneros
,
Romero-C
,
Burck
Concordia-Portla
7:48.74
1
2
Conard
,
Young
,
Reid
,
Yubai
Simon Fraser
8:11.62
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McHenry
,
Kline
,
Barbosa
,
Bethke
Arizona State
9:50.23
1
2
Hassan
,
Jani
,
Mara
,
Ige
Arizona
9:54.09
1
3
Styrk
,
Timpe
,
Soberani
,
Cameron
Washington
9:55.38
1
4
Relay Team
Long Beach State
10:01.87
1
5
Confer
,
Rucker
,
Whitley
,
Schmitt
Washington
10:06.38
1
6
Brockerv
,
Forester
,
Friesen
,
Montrose
Simon Fraser
10:14.87
1
7
Lucas
,
Rabinowi
,
Younger
,
Schur
Sacramento State
10:23.60
1
8
Wells
,
Hanson
,
Parsons
,
Williams
Portland
10:28.72
1
9
Sears
,
Auld
,
Auld
,
Smithase
Seattle Universi
10:34.37
1
10
Parry
,
Sqires
,
Thomas
,
Edick
Portland
10:36.97
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Derek
CS Northridge
18.14m
(59'6)
2
2
Arrhenius, Leif
BYU
17.85m
(58'6.75)
2
3
Kowalsky, Patrick
UC Berkeley
17.68m
(58'0)
2
4
Lawson, Daniel
BYU
17.54m
(57'6.5)
2
5
Mannucci, Eugenio
Idaho
17.39m
(57'0.5)
2
6
Orgon, Edward
UC Davis
16.78m
(55'0.5)
2
7
Butler, Alex
CS Northridge
15.74m
(51'7.5)
2
8
Anderson, Richard
Washington
15.64m
(51'3.75)
2
1
Basic, Armin
Washington
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
2
Weldon, Taylor
Sacramento State
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
3
Smith, Travis
UC Riverside
15.24m
(50'0)
1
4
Asbill, Blake
UC Davis
15.22m
(49'11)
1
9
Elisara, Cameron
Washington
15.11m
(49'6.75)
2
5
Fischer, Tyler
Central Washingt
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
6
Faire, Brody
Eastern Washingt
15.04m
(49'4)
1
10
Whalen, Eric
Concordia-Portla
15.02m
(49'3.25)
2
11
Valle, Carlos
Southern Utah
14.99m
(49'2)
2
7
Kuster, Erik
Concordia-Portla
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
8
Oliva, Matt
Concordia-Portla
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
9
Wacker, Jason
Sacramento State
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
10
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
11
Taiwo, Jeremy
Unattached
12.45m
(40'10)
1
12
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
--
Anderson, Marlyn
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mai, Michael
Army
23.05m
(75'7.25)
2
2
Arrhenius, Leif
BYU
20.86m
(68'5.25)
2
3
Whaley, Oliver
BYU
19.76m
(64'9.75)
2
4
Fischer, Tyler
Central Washingt
19.73m
(64'8.75)
2
5
Palacios, Miles
UC Berkeley
18.42m
(60'5)
2
6
Whitney, Beau
Idaho
17.84m
(58'6.25)
2
7
Midles, Zack
Washington
17.79m
(58'4.25)
2
8
Larnad, Connor
Unattached
17.21m
(56'5.5)
2
9
Taylor, Angus
Washington
16.94m
(55'6.75)
2
1
Mathews, George
Unattached
16.72m
(54'10.25)
1
10
Johnson, Bo
Concordia-Portla
16.68m
(54'8.5)
2
2
Weldon, Taylor
Sacramento State
16.21m
(53'2)
1
3
Howard, David
Eastern Washingt
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
4
Faire, Brody
Eastern Washingt
14.71m
(48'3)
1
5
Duffy, Callan
Sacramento State
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
6
Smith, Travis
UC Riverside
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
7
Haase, Nick
Portland State
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
8
Basic, Armin
Washington
13.62m
(44'8)
1
11
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
13.60m
(44'7.25)
2
12
Oliva, Matt
Concordia-Portla
13.18m
(43'2.75)
2
9
Asbill, Blake
UC Davis
13.06m
(42'10)
1
10
Wacker, Jason
Sacramento State
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
11
Anderson, Marlyn
Eastern Washingt
12.12m
(39'9)
1
12
Orgon, Edward
UC Davis
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
--
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Mike
Valley Royals
2.25m
(7'4.5)
2
2
Johnson, Thomas
CS Northridge
2.12m
(6'11.25)
2
3
Lovett, Django
Valley Royals
2.07m
(6'9.5)
2
3
Johnson, Kyley
Bowerman Athleti
2.07m
(6'9.5)
2
1
Cooper, Marcus
Concordia-Portla
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
5
Little, Paul
Vancouver Thunde
2.02m
(6'7.5)
2
5
Hernandez, Emilio
Sacramento State
2.02m
(6'7.5)
2
2
Lampe, Jacob
Portland
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
2
Praast, Stephen
Eastern Washingt
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
2
Tate, Ross
UC Davis
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
2
Borgerson, Jeff
Portland State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
6
Valentine, Maurice
UC Berkeley
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
6
Fishel, Cody
Eastern Washingt
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
6
Brockman, Keefe
Western Washingt
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
6
Stewart, Adam
Eastern Washingt
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
6
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
11
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
11
Boyes, Brennan
Central Washingt
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
11
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
11
Oiyemhonlan, Itua
CS Northridge
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
--
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Gustavson, Reid
British Columbia
NH
(--)
2
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Reindell
CS Northridge
7.63m
(25'0.25)
nwi
3
2
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
3
3
Maggit, Quincy
Unattached
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
3
1
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
4
Gustavson, Reid
British Columbia
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
3
1
Heldman, Jared
Valley Royals
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
2
2
Green, Ray
UC Davis
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
2
5
Suleman, Hammed
UC Berkeley
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
3
3
Taiwo, Jeremy
Unattached
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
2
6
Wheeler, Chase
UC Berkeley
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
3
4
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
2
5
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
2
6
Mayo, Greg
Sacramento State
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
2
7
Marshall, Byron
Unattached
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
3
7
Lovell, Josh
Linfield
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
2
2
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
8
Moldanov, Sviatoslav
Simon Fraser
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
2
9
Felt, Justin
Seattle Pacific
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
2
10
Neely, Robert
UC Davis
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
2
8
Williams, Kurt
Eastern Washingt
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
3
11
Hernandez, Emilio
Sacramento State
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
2
9
Wright, David Jon
Sacramento State
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
3
3
Hardie, Matson
Western Oregon
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Brown, Jordan
Portland State
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Smoot Jr., Terry
UC Riverside
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
3
5
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
6
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Mills, Kyle
BYU
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Guthrie, William
UC Davis
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Lehman, Jacob
Portland State
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Lovell, Jeremy
Linfield
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
2
11
Grzelak, Patrick
Unattached
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
3
11
Nieman, Andrew
Portland State
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Elliott, Svob
British Columbia
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
2
--
Fremd, Eric
CS Northridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Serbia, Igor
UC Davis
15.09m
(49'6)
nwi
2
2
Hagos, Awet
CS Northridge
15.03m
(49'3.5)
nwi
2
3
Mills, Kyle
BYU
14.74m
(48'4.25)
nwi
2
4
Suleman, Hammed
UC Berkeley
14.50m
(47'6.75)
nwi
2
5
Mayo, Greg
Sacramento State
14.32m
(46'11.75)
nwi
2
6
Fremd, Eric
CS Northridge
14.31m
(46'11.25)
nwi
2
1
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Moldanov, Sviatoslav
Simon Fraser
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Hardie, Matson
Western Oregon
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
2
3
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
13.83m
(45'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Irving, Marselis
UC Riverside
13.67m
(44'10)
nwi
1
6
Ibekwe, William
UC Riverside
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Rendel
Central Washingt
13.62m
(44'8)
nwi
1
8
gray, wesley
Unattached
13.43m
(44'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Hopkins, Armand
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jaros, Ty
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pope, Lucas
Idaho
5.32m
(17'5.25)
2
1
Brown, Ryan
Western Washingt
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
2
Klas, Jeremy
Idaho
5.22m
(17'1.5)
2
2
Landry, Connor
UC Berkeley
5.22m
(17'1.5)
2
2
Estrada, Brandon
USC
5.22m
(17'1.5)
2
2
Miller, Justin
UC Berkeley
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
5
Lee, McKane
Unattached
5.07m
(16'7.5)
2
6
Cordell, Seth
Concordia-Portla
4.92m
(16'1.5)
2
6
Scott, Derek
USC
4.92m
(16'1.5)
2
6
Little, Chris
BYU
4.92m
(16'1.5)
2
6
McCoy, Scott
Club Northwest
4.92m
(16'1.5)
2
6
Cogdill, Ben
Eastern Washingt
4.92m
(16'1.5)
2
6
Shuler, Ryan
UC Berkeley
4.92m
(16'1.5)
2
3
Wallingford, Blair
Sacramento State
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
4
Sanchez, Efrain
Eastern Washingt
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
4
Orozco, Anthony
CS Northridge
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
4
Lohse, Andrew
Sacramento State
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
--
Peterson, Michael
UC Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Vaughn, KC
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
--
Schroder, Joshua
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Todd, Matt
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Carpenter, Mike
Idaho
NH
(--)
2
--
Emrich, Tanner
BYU
NH
(--)
2
--
Vu, Ryan
Washington
NH
(--)
2
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
5,710
1
2
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
5,599
1
3
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
5,508
1
4
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
5,504
1
5
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
5,309
1
6
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
5,307
1
7
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
5,283
1
8
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
5,220
1
9
Kinney, Kenneth
Unattached
4,897
1
10
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
4,873
1
11
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
4,711
1
12
Borer, Bryce
Washington
4,702
1
13
Vetter, Jake
Washington
4,649
1
14
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
4,634
1
15
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
4,629
1
16
Reilly, John
BYU
4,479
1
17
Birkeland, Brett
BYU
4,463
1
18
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
4,404
1
19
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
4,322
1
20
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
4,220
1
21
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
4,194
1
22
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
4,002
1
23
Fedore, Cale
Washington
3,757
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
2:46.63
2
801
2
Kinney, Kenneth
Unattached
2:47.52
2
792
3
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
2:49.40
2
772
4
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
2:50.04
2
765
5
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
2:53.04
2
734
1
Borer, Bryce
Washington
2:53.59
1
728
2
Vetter, Jake
Washington
2:54.16
1
723
6
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
2:57.01
2
694
3
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
2:57.96
1
684
7
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
2:58.09
2
683
4
Birkeland, Brett
BYU
2:58.71
1
677
5
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
2:58.73
1
677
8
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
3:00.13
2
663
9
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
3:02.27
2
642
10
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
3:03.90
2
627
11
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
3:04.06
2
625
6
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
3:04.06
1
625
12
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
3:05.75
2
609
7
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
3:06.01
1
607
8
Reilly, John
BYU
3:09.32
1
576
9
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
3:11.99
1
552
10
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
3:25.97
1
432
11
Fedore, Cale
Washington
3:34.82
1
364
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
07.57
1
690
5
Vetter, Jake
Washington
07.54
3
700
5
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
07.54
4
700
4
Kinney, Kenneth
Unattached
07.51
3
710
4
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
07.51
4
710
5
Fedore, Cale
Washington
07.49
2
716
3
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
07.43
3
736
4
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
07.43
2
736
5
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
07.40
5
745
3
Borer, Bryce
Washington
07.38
4
752
2
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
07.37
3
755
3
Reilly, John
BYU
07.36
2
759
2
Birkeland, Brett
BYU
07.35
4
762
2
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
07.32
2
772
4
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
07.29
5
782
3
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
07.27
5
789
3
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
07.26
1
792
1
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
07.23
3
802
2
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
07.18
5
819
1
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
07.16
4
826
1
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
07.15
2
830
2
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
07.15
1
830
1
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
07.07
1
858
1
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
07.03
5
872
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
08.22
1
927
2
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
08.33
1
900
1
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
08.35
4
896
1
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
08.38
3
888
2
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
08.38
4
888
3
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
08.49
4
862
3
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
08.51
1
858
4
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
08.59
4
839
1
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
08.60
5
836
1
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
08.87
2
775
2
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
08.90
2
768
3
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
08.93
2
761
2
Vetter, Jake
Washington
08.98
5
750
3
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
09.00
5
746
4
Reilly, John
BYU
09.01
5
744
4
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
09.16
2
711
5
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
09.16
5
711
2
Birkeland, Brett
BYU
09.23
3
696
5
Kinney, Kenneth
Unattached
09.24
4
694
5
Borer, Bryce
Washington
09.30
2
681
3
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
09.33
3
675
4
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
09.45
1
650
4
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
09.49
3
642
5
Fedore, Cale
Washington
10.42
3
464
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
925
2
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
3
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
785
3
Vetter, Jake
Washington
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
785
3
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
785
3
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
785
7
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
7
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
7
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
7
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
11
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
11
Kinney, Kenneth
Unattached
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
13
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
13
Borer, Bryce
Washington
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
13
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
13
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
13
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
18
Fedore, Cale
Washington
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
18
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
20
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
21
Birkeland, Brett
BYU
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
21
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
23
Reilly, John
BYU
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
--
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
7.32m
(24'0)
2
891
2
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
7.23m
(23'8.5)
2
869
3
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
7.22m
(23'8.25)
2
866
1
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
6.99m
(22'11)
1
811
4
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
6.82m
(22'4.5)
2
771
5
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
6.81m
(22'4)
2
769
2
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
736
6
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
6.57m
(21'6.5)
2
713
7
Fedore, Cale
Washington
6.56m
(21'6.25)
2
711
3
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
700
4
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
6.43m
(21'1)
1
682
5
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
673
8
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
6.39m
(20'11.5)
2
673
9
Birkeland, Brett
BYU
6.35m
(20'10)
2
664
6
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
6.33m
(20'9)
1
659
7
Vetter, Jake
Washington
6.25m
(20'6)
1
641
8
Kinney, Kenneth
Unattached
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
626
10
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
6.17m
(20'2.75)
2
624
9
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
6.13m
(20'1.25)
1
615
10
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
6.05m
(19'10)
1
597
11
Reilly, John
BYU
6.02m
(19'9)
1
591
12
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
565
11
Borer, Bryce
Washington
5.88m
(19'3.5)
2
561
12
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
5.60m
(18'4.25)
2
502
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
4.95m
(16'2.75)
2
895
1
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
4.95m
(16'2.75)
2
895
3
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
4.85m
(15'10.75)
2
865
4
Borer, Bryce
Washington
4.75m
(15'7)
2
834
5
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
4.65m
(15'3)
2
804
6
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
4.55m
(14'11)
2
775
7
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
4.45m
(14'7)
2
746
7
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
4.45m
(14'7)
2
746
7
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
4.45m
(14'7)
2
746
1
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
716
10
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
4.35m
(14'3.25)
2
716
10
Reilly, John
BYU
4.35m
(14'3.25)
2
716
12
Kinney, Kenneth
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
2
688
2
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
13
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
4.15m
(13'7.25)
2
659
3
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
4
Birkeland, Brett
BYU
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
5
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
6
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
6
Vetter, Jake
Washington
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
8
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
469
8
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
469
10
Fedore, Cale
Washington
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
444
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
14.25m
(46'9)
1
744
1
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
14.17m
(46'5.75)
2
739
2
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
14.16m
(46'5.25)
2
738
2
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
695
3
Kinney, Kenneth
Unattached
13.24m
(43'5.25)
2
682
4
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
12.46m
(40'10.5)
2
634
3
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
619
5
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
12.20m
(40'0.25)
2
619
6
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
11.85m
(38'10.5)
2
597
4
Reilly, John
BYU
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
589
5
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
11.66m
(38'3)
1
586
7
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
11.56m
(37'11)
2
580
8
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
11.53m
(37'9.75)
2
578
6
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
559
9
Birkeland, Brett
BYU
10.83m
(35'6.25)
2
536
7
Vetter, Jake
Washington
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
528
10
Borer, Bryce
Washington
10.56m
(34'7.75)
2
519
8
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
510
11
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
10.33m
(33'10.5)
2
505
9
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
501
10
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
490
11
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
471
12
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
9.68m
(31'9)
1
466
12
Fedore, Cale
Washington
9.51m
(31'2.25)
2
456
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Ashton
EOYDC
07.43
nwi
2
2
Onyepunuka, Judith
USC
07.50
nwi
2
1
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
07.61
nwi
1
3
King, Karene
Portland State
07.63
nwi
2
4
Muhammad, Dalilah
USC
07.64
nwi
2
2
Austin, Analisa
Bethune-Cookman
07.68
nwi
1
5
Houston, Vanessa
UC Irvine
07.69
nwi
2
3
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
07.79
nwi
1
6
Watkins, Precious
CS Northridge
07.79
nwi
2
4
Payne, Aareon
USC
07.81
nwi
1
5
Brooks, Sierra
CS Northridge
07.88
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Ashton
EOYDC
07.54
nwi
9
1
King, Karene
Portland State
07.62
nwi
4
2
Muhammad, Dalilah
USC
07.66
nwi
4
1
Onyepunuka, Judith
USC
07.67
nwi
11
1
Houston, Vanessa
UC Irvine
07.71
nwi
8
1
Watkins, Precious
CS Northridge
07.73
nwi
6
1
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
07.74
nwi
10
1
Austin, Analisa
Bethune-Cookman
07.75
nwi
2
1
Brooks, Sierra
CS Northridge
07.80
nwi
5
11
Payne, Aareon
USC
07.81
nwi
5
2
Cobb, Aleisha
Unattached
07.81
nwi
6
12
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
07.82
nwi
2
3
Carr, Johanna
Washington
07.82
nwi
4
--
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
07.84
nwi
10
1
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
07.84
nwi
1
2
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
07.85
nwi
1
2
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
07.85
nwi
9
1
Brooks, Devin
Seatown Express
07.86
nwi
7
2
Day, Christina
Southern Utah
07.88
nwi
10
3
Morrison, Cherish
Unattached
07.88
nwi
1
3
Jubrey, Moriah
CS Los Angeles
07.88
nwi
6
--
Whitehead, Liza
Simon Fraser
07.90
nwi
9
1
Williams, Renee
EOYDC
07.92
nwi
3
2
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
07.92
nwi
8
1
George, Sanmisola
UC Irvine
07.94
nwi
10
2
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
07.96
nwi
3
2
Davis, Shene
Eastern Washingt
07.97
nwi
11
3
Mohamadi, Mina
UC Davis
07.98
nwi
5
4
Houplin, Joana
Western Washingt
07.98
nwi
1
4
Hoskie, Lauren
07.99
nwi
9
2
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
08.01
nwi
7
2
Ashford, Snita
UC Santa Barbara
08.01
nwi
7
4
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
08.02
nwi
6
4
Abrahms, Andrea
Simon Fraser
08.03
nwi
4
5
Ledbetter, Holly
Southern Utah
08.05
nwi
6
3
Colbert, Vanice
CS Northridge
08.06
nwi
8
5
Anthony, Malissa
Portland State
08.06
nwi
1
4
Zukowski, Megan
Western Washingt
08.09
nwi
5
4
Spears, Crystal
CS Northridge
08.09
nwi
7
3
Batiste, Lashandra
CS Northridge
08.10
nwi
3
4
Dittmar, Stefani
Western Oregon
08.11
nwi
3
3
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
08.13
nwi
2
5
Kamson, Chelsey
UC Riverside
08.13
nwi
3
6
Nicholson, Mikeya
Portland State
08.15
nwi
3
3
Michaels, Lauren
CS Northridge
08.20
nwi
11
4
Toliver- Porter, DeJuana
Unattached
08.20
nwi
2
5
Fleming, Breeanca
UC Irvine
08.20
nwi
4
4
Ridley, Tanyshia
CS Los Angeles
08.27
nwi
11
4
Lout, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
08.33
nwi
8
5
Stately, Brysun
USC
08.44
nwi
5
5
Knight, Jasmine
USC
08.99
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Ashton
EOYDC
23.79
nwi
14
2
Muhammad, Dalilah
USC
24.82
nwi
14
1
Greene, Bianca
Washington
24.99
nwi
13
1
King, Karene
Portland State
25.00
nwi
8
1
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
25.10
nwi
4
1
Houston, Vanessa
UC Irvine
25.21
nwi
12
1
Eaton, Joy
UCLA
25.38
nwi
10
2
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
25.38
nwi
4
1
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
25.40
nwi
11
2
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
25.40
nwi
13
3
Jacka, Kelly
Idaho
25.41
nwi
13
2
Humphrey, Victoria
Sacramento State
25.55
nwi
12
2
Mohamadi, Mina
UC Davis
25.58
nwi
8
3
Jubrey, Moriah
CS Los Angeles
25.60
nwi
14
3
Nelson, Brianna
Sacramento State
25.70
nwi
12
4
Holmes, Kristin
UC Berkeley
25.71
nwi
12
2
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
25.83
nwi
11
1
Anthony, Malissa
Portland State
25.84
nwi
2
1
Brooks, Sierra
CS Northridge
25.88
nwi
5
2
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
25.89
nwi
2
1
Shoate, Jennifer
CS Los Angeles
25.91
nwi
7
3
Carr, Johanna
Washington
25.95
nwi
8
3
Kamson, Chelsey
UC Riverside
25.96
nwi
11
4
Spears, Crystal
CS Northridge
25.96
nwi
8
1
Carter, Breanne
Unattached
26.04
nwi
6
4
Kathrein, Sarah
Western Oregon
26.09
nwi
11
1
Carey, Jennifer
UC Santa Barbara
26.11
nwi
1
3
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
26.16
nwi
4
2
Colbert, Vanice
CS Northridge
26.21
nwi
5
1
Williams, Tayler
UC Santa Barbara
26.23
nwi
3
2
Eke, Ugo
UC Davis
26.28
nwi
10
1
Barlow, Briana
UCLA
26.30
nwi
9
2
Karim, Amirah
Portland State
26.30
nwi
7
5
Whitehead, Liza
Simon Fraser
26.35
nwi
8
2
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
26.38
nwi
9
2
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
26.40
nwi
6
5
George, Sanmisola
UC Irvine
26.47
nwi
11
3
Morrison, Cherish
Unattached
26.57
nwi
10
3
Goranson, Hannah
Unattached
26.58
nwi
6
3
Vargas, Sheneice
UC Santa Barbara
26.60
nwi
7
3
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
26.71
nwi
2
3
Tollefson, Kris
Unattached
26.78
nwi
5
4
Tran, Sophie
British Columbia
26.78
nwi
4
2
Vincent, Olivia
Seatown Express
26.79
nwi
1
4
Michaels, Lauren
CS Northridge
26.82
nwi
5
3
Manuel, Brittany
CS Los Angeles
26.84
nwi
9
3
Hunte, Robyn
UC Berkeley
26.84
nwi
9
4
Ashford, Snita
UC Santa Barbara
26.90
nwi
2
2
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Bria
UC Riverside
26.95
nwi
3
3
Mueller, Aislynn
UC Santa Barbara
27.06
nwi
1
5
Toliver- Porter, DeJua
Unattached
27.22
nwi
5
4
Atchley, Skye
Washington
27.38
nwi
6
4
Satterwhite, Christina
UC Riverside
27.46
nwi
7
4
Gines, Veronica
UC Santa Barbara
27.69
nwi
1
5
Belt, Alisha
CS Los Angeles
27.71
nwi
9
3
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
27.76
nwi
3
5
Tran, Elaine
Washington
27.83
nwi
2
4
Wolf, Elizabeth
Seattle Universi
27.85
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Natalie
BYU
54.67
10
2
Hasson, Myra
USC
54.71
10
1
Eaton, Joy
UCLA
54.72
9
3
Olear, Elizabeth
USC
55.48
10
1
Day, Christina
Southern Utah
56.56
8
2
Siler, Ellie
Western Washingt
56.82
8
1
Harrison, Jackie
CS Northridge
57.22
7
2
Frey, Sarah
Eastern Washingt
57.24
7
2
Nelson, Brianna
Sacramento State
57.29
9
3
Pearse, Anastasia
Unattached
57.49
9
1
McFadden, Kalindra
Unattached
57.51
4
3
Finley, Amber
Washington
57.67
8
4
Eke, Ugo
UC Davis
57.92
10
1
Carey, Jennifer
UC Santa Barbara
58.19
1
4
Jacka, Kelly
Idaho
58.24
8
2
Jackson, Quiana
Portland State
58.30
4
5
Landen, Shanie
UC Davis
58.55
8
3
Vargas, Sheneice
UC Santa Barbara
58.60
7
3
Spears, Crystal
CS Northridge
58.78
4
1
Barlow, Briana
UCLA
58.81
5
1
Michaels, Lauren
CS Northridge
59.15
3
1
Modeste, Yozmine
UC Riverside
59.17
2
1
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
59.25
6
4
Ledbetter, Holly
Southern Utah
59.26
4
2
Rife, Alyssa
Portland State
59.27
2
2
O'Connell, Megan
Western Washingt
59.28
3
3
Tollefson, Kris
Unattached
59.59
3
2
Frandsen, Kylie
Southern Utah
59.65
1
2
Morrison, Cherish
Unattached
59.74
6
3
Jackson, Nicole
Sacramento State
59.78
1
3
Macias, Michelle
UC Riverside
1:00.08
6
5
Nano, Anne-Mari
British Columbia
1:00.44
4
4
McNairy, Alex
Eastern Washingt
1:00.45
6
4
Manuel, Brittany
CS Los Angeles
1:00.57
7
2
Kathrein, Sarah
Western Oregon
1:00.70
5
4
Bergmann, Meeghan
Seattle Universi
1:00.99
3
4
Humphrey, Victoria
Sacramento State
1:01.02
9
3
Purcell, Rachel
Seattle Universi
1:01.17
2
4
Gaines, Kyra
Eastern Washingt
1:01.67
1
4
Obradovich, Clare
Seattle Universi
1:02.30
2
3
Shoate, Jennifer
CS Los Angeles
1:03.08
5
5
Dixon, Cherise
UC Santa Barbara
1:03.15
1
5
Belt, Alisha
CS Los Angeles
1:04.01
2
5
Wilkes, LaTaneisha
UC Riverside
1:06.99
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cramer, Lacey
BYU
2:05.19
5
2
Stewart, Nachelle
BYU
2:05.27
5
3
Wallace, Lea
Sacramento State
2:06.31
5
4
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
2:06.43
5
5
Wagner, Angela
BYU
2:06.48
5
6
Follett, Katie
Washington
2:07.80
5
1
Rodgers, Christina
Arizona
2:07.83
4
7
Smith, Jessica
Simon Fraser
2:08.08
5
1
Moore, Cori
Portland
2:08.43
3
2
Oberg, Sofia
UC Berkeley
2:08.54
4
3
Johnson, Lauren
Club 185 Strider
2:08.86
4
4
Robinson, Renisha
Sacramento State
2:09.26
4
2
Edwards, Sarah
BYU
2:09.94
3
5
Hardy, Melanie
Evo Track Club
2:10.13
4
6
Clark, Nicole
BYU
2:10.14
4
3
McLaughlin, Ashlea
UCLA
2:11.11
3
4
Applebee, Annan
Western Oregon
2:11.43
3
7
Puga, Ashley
Unattached
2:11.95
4
5
Apgar, Elizabeth
Arizona
2:12.10
3
6
Kane, Brianna
Simon Fraser
2:12.19
3
8
Cox, Katie
Unattached
2:12.91
4
7
Hudson, Ali
Simon Fraser
2:13.39
3
1
Cox, Jasmine
CS Northridge
2:15.28
2
8
Johnstone, Rebecca
Valley Royals
2:15.52
5
2
Brennan, Olivia
Simon Fraser
2:15.55
2
3
Anderberg, Lisa
Seattle Pacific
2:15.67
2
1
Everetts, Janelle
Western Oregon
2:15.90
1
4
Johnson, Justine
Washington
2:16.18
2
2
Wallace, Lauren
UC Davis
2:17.08
1
5
Schaffer, Lauren
Idaho
2:17.29
2
3
Marchini, Lora
Sacramento State
2:17.94
1
6
Murphy, Li
Unattached
2:18.12
2
7
Sailinuu, Sakia
UC Irvine
2:18.21
2
4
Gallegos, Erika
CS Northridge
2:18.83
1
8
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
2:18.90
2
8
Johnson, Rachael
Western Washingt
2:19.15
3
5
Before, Amy
Washington
2:19.17
1
6
O'Reilly, Mary
Sacramento State
2:19.41
1
9
Schmitt, Laura
Washington
2:19.82
2
7
Theriot, Tina
UCLA
2:20.21
1
10
Lightfoot, Courtney
Washington
2:20.35
2
8
Matthews, Lauren
Eastern Washingt
2:23.84
1
9
Nunez, Denise
Long Beach State
2:26.45
1
10
Kitzman, Alexis
Portland State
2:30.04
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pixler, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
4:33.46
3
2
Howard, Julia
Valley Royals
4:44.68
3
3
Tschanz, Julia
Victoria
4:47.55
3
4
Coburn, Emma
Colorado
4:48.63
3
5
Larson, Jane
Seattle Pacific
4:48.87
3
6
Reilly, Chelsea
UC Berkeley
4:48.89
3
7
Mann, Ali
Nike Team Run L
4:50.29
3
8
Nagazina, Dawn
Unattached
4:50.71
3
9
Hemphill, Natalie
Portland
4:52.93
3
10
Dron, Chantelle
Unattached
4:54.84
3
1
Meyers, Madeleine
Unattached
4:55.93
2
2
Carlyle, Laura
Oregon State
4:55.95
2
1
Porter, Sarah
Western Washingt
4:57.29
1
11
Yingling, Sarah
BYU
4:57.57
3
12
Shaw, Angela
Simon Fraser
4:58.08
3
3
Laurent, MichaelAnne
BYU
4:58.65
2
4
McGrath, Melanie
Arizona
5:00.53
2
2
Hailey, Theresa
Portland
5:00.78
1
5
Lopez, Allie
UCLA
5:01.68
2
6
Chesimet, Abby
Oregon State
5:02.14
2
7
Harline, Kate
Seattle Pacific
5:04.74
2
3
Knettles, Hailey
Portland
5:05.56
1
8
Therrien, Brittany
Victoria
5:05.83
2
9
Drury, Lisa Marie
BYU
5:06.20
2
10
Neale, Amy-Eloise
Unattached
5:07.43
2
4
Barnard, Jessica
Long Beach State
5:09.74
1
5
Pedersen, Julie
Portland State
5:10.21
1
6
Gailey, Jenna
UC Davis
5:10.83
1
7
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
5:12.54
1
8
Berry, Ashley
Oregon State
5:16.75
1
9
Lopez, Sabrina
Oregon State
5:19.93
1
10
Evans, Rhiannon
British Columbia
5:21.58
1
13
Hernandez, Liliana
CS Los Angeles
5:25.79
3
11
Lopez, Ketty
British Columbia
5:28.70
1
12
Zimmer, Lissa
British Columbia
5:29.37
1
14
Eiremo, Jenni
Sacramento State
5:31.35
3
13
Thomson, Alex
British Columbia
5:41.78
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hastings, Amy
Unattached
8:58.45
3
2
Rhines, Jen
Unattached
8:58.47
3
3
McLaughlin, Allie
Colorado
9:23.31
3
4
Manuele, Sharla
Southern Utah
9:25.21
3
5
Conley, Kim
Asics Aggies
9:25.51
3
6
Tremblay, Laura
Colorado
9:25.73
3
7
Dimoff, Carrie
Bowerman Athleti
9:26.11
3
8
Thweatt, Laura
Colorado
9:29.00
3
9
Murakami, Shannon
UCLA
9:30.91
3
10
Lerch, Megan
Unattached
9:39.00
3
11
Wodak, Natasha
Unattached
9:40.75
3
12
Morgan, Dana
Portland
9:41.03
3
1
Callahan, Margaret
Arizona
9:41.14
2
13
Campbell, Anita
Unattached
9:42.70
3
2
Jean, Claire
Victoria
9:44.22
2
14
Ademe, Sifrash
Portland
9:44.39
3
3
Bergman, Jennifer
Arizona
9:44.40
2
4
Moen, Hannah
Arizona
9:44.75
2
15
Patrick, Kenna
Washington
9:44.97
3
5
Lange, Rachel
BYU
9:47.39
2
6
Davis, Lyndy
Portland
9:48.03
2
7
Jackson, Camilyn
Arizona
9:49.01
2
8
Cumming, Katie
Colorado
9:49.04
2
8
Andrews, Katy
BYU
9:49.04
2
10
Medina, Diana
Southern Utah
9:53.76
2
16
Macgregor, Meredith
Valley Royals
9:55.22
3
17
Lee-Painter, Allix
Unattached
9:55.97
3
11
Lawrence, Collier
Unattached
9:56.54
2
12
Meyer, Megan
Arizona
9:59.53
2
13
Moran, Deirdre
Victoria
10:01.46
2
14
Huschka, Breanna
Washington
10:02.46
2
15
Green, Grace
Washington
10:07.25
2
16
Randall, Annie
Long Beach State
10:08.16
2
1
Lewis, Erin
Sacramento State
10:08.81
1
2
Bedford, Sylvia
Southern Utah
10:09.20
1
17
Moran, Lauren
Concordia-Portla
10:09.75
2
18
Barajas, Alisia
Long Beach State
10:11.56
2
19
Henson, Hanna
Arizona
10:12.81
2
3
Olpin, Madalyn
Southern Utah
10:14.63
1
20
Ley, Zitlalic
CS Northridge
10:15.80
2
4
Soza-Hodgkinson, Hanna
Oregon State
10:15.96
1
5
Curtis, Whitney
Southern Utah
10:17.42
1
6
Macias, Jennifer
Oregon State
10:22.69
1
7
Bolce, Sarah
Seattle Universi
10:35.51
1
8
Lopez, Regina
Oregon State
10:39.33
1
9
Olsen, Emily
Oregon State
10:40.69
1
10
Nowlin, Taylor
Oregon State
10:45.14
1
11
Holtz, Kristina
Sacramento State
10:46.70
1
12
Deever, Stephanie
Portland State
10:54.85
1
13
Blue, Katie
Portland State
10:58.17
1
14
Long, Brittany
Portland State
10:59.01
1
15
Cruz, Lorine
Oregon State
11:09.49
1
16
Fuller, Karissa
Portland State
11:25.41
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huddle, Molly
Saucony
15:20.05
1
2
Zeferjahn, Tanya
Queens (NC)
16:13.00
1
3
Kiernan, Reilly
Princeton
16:19.14
1
4
Bowen, Katie
BYU
17:03.96
1
5
Cummings, Sarah
Princeton
17:04.92
1
6
Morejon, Lilyanna
CS Northridge
17:05.33
1
7
Flanagan, Lindsay
Washington
17:06.73
1
8
Taylor, Alice
Concordia-Portla
17:09.49
1
9
Woodward, Maggie
British Columbia
17:31.83
1
10
Klimek, Marci
Linfield
17:36.51
1
11
Breihof, Lauren
Western Washingt
17:38.90
1
12
Holtz, Kristina
Sacramento State
18:03.39
1
13
Mitchell, Molly
Portland
18:04.39
1
14
Hernandez, Liliana
CS Los Angeles
18:09.43
1
15
Pattillo, Paige
Portland
18:12.39
1
16
Robert, Samantha
Concordia-Portla
18:29.51
1
17
Perez, Dora
CS Los Angeles
18:36.74
1
18
Chertok, Hannah
Eastern Washingt
19:02.11
1
19
Dye, Stephanie
Eastern Washingt
19:13.77
1
20
Stickney, Greta
Seattle Universi
20:01.84
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broom, Kimyon
UC Berkeley
08.30
nwi
2
2
Gordon, Christie
Unattached
08.46
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Trinity
EOYDC
08.51
nwi
2
4
Brooks, Devin
Seatown Express
08.68
nwi
2
1
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
08.72
nwi
1
2
Goranson, Hannah
Unattached
08.85
nwi
1
3
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
08.86
nwi
1
4
Williams, Sirena
UC Davis
08.88
nwi
1
5
Ankton, Falesha
Unattached
08.90
nwi
2
5
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
08.92
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broom, Kimyon
UC Berkeley
08.43
nwi
5
1
Wilson, Trinity
EOYDC
08.61
nwi
8
1
Ankton, Falesha
Unattached
08.62
nwi
4
1
Gordon, Christie
Unattached
08.62
nwi
9
1
Brooks, Devin
Seatown Express
08.79
nwi
6
1
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
08.83
nwi
3
1
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
08.86
nwi
10
2
Goranson, Hannah
Unattached
08.88
nwi
6
2
Williams, Sirena
UC Davis
08.88
nwi
9
1
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
08.90
nwi
1
2
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
08.95
nwi
5
1
St. Cyr, Jamilah
CS Los Angeles
08.97
nwi
2
2
McGlory, Nicole
Sacramento State
09.00
nwi
10
1
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
09.02
nwi
7
3
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
09.02
nwi
6
2
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
09.05
nwi
4
3
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
09.05
nwi
10
2
Walker, Shanique
Unattached
09.07
nwi
3
2
Latimer, Tate
Unattached
09.08
nwi
7
2
Ibia, Golde
UC Irvine
09.09
nwi
8
3
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
09.11
nwi
5
3
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Bria
UC Riverside
09.15
nwi
7
3
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
09.18
nwi
4
3
McFadden, Kalindra
Unattached
09.18
nwi
9
3
Schumacher, Terra
Seattle Pacific
09.22
nwi
8
4
Middleton, Amber
UC Irvine
09.26
nwi
4
5
Jackson, Nicole
Sacramento State
09.27
nwi
4
3
Williams, Kiyah
Portland
09.30
nwi
3
4
Azevedo, Chelsea
UC Davis
09.30
nwi
8
4
Batiste, Lashandra
CS Northridge
09.32
nwi
6
2
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
09.34
nwi
1
4
Borders, Christy
Eastern Washingt
09.40
nwi
7
4
Dixon, Cherise
UC Santa Barbara
09.44
nwi
5
2
Jackson, Anikia
UC Davis
09.47
nwi
2
4
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
09.53
nwi
9
3
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
09.57
nwi
2
4
Coombs, Michelle
Eastern Washingt
09.58
nwi
2
4
Leath, Cydney
Unattached
09.60
nwi
10
4
Gines, Veronica
UC Santa Barbara
09.62
nwi
3
3
Ridley, Tanyshia
CS Los Angeles
09.64
nwi
1
5
Mueller, Aislynn
UC Santa Barbara
09.94
nwi
7
5
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
10.04
nwi
8
5
Tran, Elaine
Washington
10.20
nwi
6
5
Frey, Sarah
Eastern Washingt
10.26
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kane
,
Smith
,
Crofts
,
Kane
Simon Fraser
3:49.63
3
2
Nelson
,
Wallace
,
Jackson
,
Robinson
Sacramento State
3:52.24
3
1
Siler
,
Howe
,
Brownell
,
O'Connel
Western Washingt
3:54.23
2
3
Atchley
,
Carr
,
Greene
,
Finley
Washington
3:54.96
3
4
Day
,
Ledbette
,
Frandsen
,
Maurer
Southern Utah
3:56.44
3
1
Huntley
,
Smith
,
Shoate
,
Manuel
CS Los Angeles
3:59.41
1
2
McNairy
,
Matthews
,
Gaines
,
Frey
Eastern Washingt
4:01.39
1
2
Before
,
Johnson
,
Lightfoo
,
Schmitt
Washington
4:02.98
2
3
Macias
,
Modeste
,
Satterwh
,
Wilkes
UC Riverside
4:06.65
2
4
Tran,phi
,
Pattison
,
Hazarat
,
Nano
British Columbia
4:06.72
2
3
Purcell
,
Minter
,
Bergmann
,
Obradovi
Seattle Universi
4:12.09
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brennan
,
Hudson
,
Kane
,
Stockall
Simon Fraser
9:08.61
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cramer
,
Stewart
,
Stewart
,
Wagner
BYU
11:17.12
1
2
Crofts
,
Shaw
,
Smith
,
Kane
Simon Fraser
11:30.96
1
3
Hardt
,
Chaney
,
Allison
,
Sperry
Arizona State
11:31.50
1
4
Hemphill
,
Williams
,
Moore
,
Morgan
Portland
11:41.51
1
5
Robinson
,
O'Reilly
,
Wallace
,
Marchini
Sacramento State
11:45.54
1
6
Olsen
,
O'Connel
,
Johnson
,
Porter
Western Washingt
11:46.27
1
7
Follett
,
Atchley
,
Johnson
,
Lightfoo
Washington
11:51.05
1
8
Relay Team
Long Beach State
12:13.16
1
9
Hailey
,
Borsch
,
Knettles
,
Mitchell
Portland
12:31.92
1
10
Bolce
,
Yorkston
,
Stolle
,
Lout
Seattle Universi
13:00.31
1
11
King
,
Spauldin
,
Smith
,
Auer
Portland
13:04.15
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bothum, Mykael
Idaho
15.66m
(51'4.5)
3
2
Misiata, Alisha
UC Irvine
15.23m
(49'11.5)
3
1
Williams, Ron-Danielle
Bethune-Cookman
15.16m
(49'8.75)
2
3
Tandle, Krissy
Unattached
14.31m
(46'11.25)
3
4
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
14.09m
(46'2.5)
3
5
Onyewuenyi, Chid
UC Davis
13.93m
(45'8.25)
3
6
Tripp, Katherine
Concordia-Portla
13.75m
(45'1.25)
3
1
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
7
Smith, Kayla
UC Santa Barbara
13.36m
(43'9.75)
3
2
Hearn, Ashley
UC Davis
13.32m
(43'8.25)
2
8
Chaney, Erica
Eastern Washingt
13.17m
(43'2.5)
3
8
Hooks, Whitney
CS Northridge
13.17m
(43'2.5)
3
2
Minderler, Marissa
USC
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
3
Behring, Andrea
Sacramento State
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
4
Bonner, Jessica
Sacramento State
13.06m
(42'10)
1
5
Bingham, Mari
Eastern Washingt
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
6
Oseso, Linda
UC Berkeley
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
7
Davis, Adrienne
Portland State
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
3
Lightfoot, Jean
UC Santa Barbara
12.83m
(42'1)
2
4
Harris, Te' Ahnalin
CS Los Angeles
12.82m
(42'0.5)
2
8
Lohse, Holly
Sacramento State
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
5
Clark, Tatiana
Sacramento State
12.43m
(40'9.25)
2
10
St. Cyr, Jamilah
CS Los Angeles
12.08m
(39'7.5)
3
9
Jacobsen, Emily
Eastern Washingt
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
6
Dixson, Gabrielle
Concordia-Portla
12.03m
(39'5.5)
2
7
Ruffin, Maketa
Bethune-Cookman
11.92m
(39'1.25)
2
10
Royall, Hannah
UC Davis
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
8
Sangster, Amber
UC Irvine
11.50m
(37'8.75)
2
11
Francis, Alex
UC Santa Barbara
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
9
McFadden, Kalindra
Unattached
10.75m
(35'3)
2
10
Currier, Lindsay
Seattle Universi
9.10m
(29'10.25)
2
12
Prothro, Janelle
UC Riverside
8.89m
(29'2)
1
11
Powell, Monique
UC Riverside
8.25m
(27'0.75)
2
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Caressa
Unattached
19.72m
(64'8.25)
2
2
Bogard, Morgan
CS Northridge
18.48m
(60'7.5)
2
3
Luckenbach, Nicole
Eastern Washingt
17.62m
(57'9.5)
2
1
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
17.25m
(56'7)
1
4
Onyewuenyi, Chid
UC Davis
17.04m
(55'10.75)
2
2
Dixson, Gabrielle
Concordia-Portla
16.64m
(54'7)
1
5
Chaney, Erica
Eastern Washingt
15.93m
(52'3)
2
6
Oyetuga, Korede
Washington
15.77m
(51'8.75)
2
3
Self, Torrie
Central Washingt
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
7
Hearn, Ashley
UC Davis
15.13m
(49'7.5)
2
8
Smith, Kiely
UC Berkeley
15.03m
(49'3.5)
2
9
Clark, Tatiana
Sacramento State
14.65m
(48'0.75)
2
10
Behring, Andrea
Sacramento State
14.63m
(47'11.75)
2
4
Bonner, Jessica
Sacramento State
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
5
Baumann, Tamara
USC
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
6
Huse, Erica
Washington
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
11
Lohse, Holly
Sacramento State
14.08m
(46'2.25)
2
7
Daniels, Kathryn
USC
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
8
McFarland, Megan
UC Riverside
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
9
Royall, Hannah
UC Davis
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
10
Tauvela, Vania
Eastern Washingt
13.16m
(43'2)
1
12
Jacobsen, Emily
Eastern Washingt
13.12m
(43'0.5)
2
13
Federicci, Amanda
Concordia-Portla
12.81m
(42'0.25)
2
14
Wentz, Breezy
Concordia-Portla
12.30m
(40'4.25)
2
11
Powell, Monique
UC Riverside
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
12
James, Nikki
UC Riverside
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
13
Prothro, Janelle
UC Riverside
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mullen, Deirdre
Unattached
1.84m
(6'0.25)
2
2
Doolittle, Jane
UC Santa Barbara
1.77m
(5'9.5)
2
1
Han, Karen
UC Riverside
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
2
Akeh, Zaina
UC Santa Barbara
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
3
Meiser, Kristen
Unattached
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
3
Collins, Lauren
UC Irvine
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
3
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Mahr, Carrington
UC Davis
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Soules, Caroline
Washington
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Montin, Helena
UC Santa Barbara
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
1.62m
(5'3.75)
2
9
Sando, Kelsi
UC Irvine
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
9
Miller, Taymussa
Eastern Washingt
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
11
Johns, Adelle
British Columbia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Stutland, Jennifer
USC
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Pattison, Alana
British Columbia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Sando, Christina
UC Irvine
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Becker, Mara
Seattle Universi
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Verhovek, Alice
Unattached
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
--
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
NH
(--)
1
--
Willard, Leah
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
2
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
3
2
Williams, Renee
EOYDC
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
3
1
Davis, Shene
Eastern Washingt
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
2
2
Holmes, Kristin
UC Berkeley
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
2
3
Boyd, Alitta
USC
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
3
4
Augustus, Seun
Unattached
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
3
5
Cobb, Aleisha
Unattached
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
3
6
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
3
7
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
3
8
Stewart, Tracey
UC Berkeley
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
3
9
Karim, Amirah
Portland State
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
3
10
Payton, Malaina
UC Berkeley
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
3
11
Williams, Tayler
UC Santa Barbara
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
3
12
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
3
1
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
1
McGlory, Lauren
Sacramento State
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
3
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
2
3
Gines, Veronica
UC Santa Barbara
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
4
Eckels, Stephanie
UC Davis
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Hunte, Robyn
UC Berkeley
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
3
4
McGlory, Nicole
Sacramento State
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
2
14
Iworima, Diepiriye
Simon Fraser
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
3
6
Bickers, Cara
USC
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
15
Wardley, Natasha
UC Irvine
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
3
5
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
2
7
Ridley, Tanyshia
CS Los Angeles
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Sirena
UC Davis
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Donner, Claire
Unattached
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
2
9
Fleishman, Lindsey
Washington
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Vielma, Nicole
Washington
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Perkins, Ashley
UC Riverside
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
2
8
Walker, Shanique
Unattached
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
2
9
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
2
9
Jackson, Anikia
UC Davis
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
2
11
Carter, Tiana
Unattached
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
2
11
Alexander, Alana
Washington
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Leath, Cydney
Unattached
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
2
12
Johnson, Michelle
Washington
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
2
12
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
16
Reid, Lauren
UC Riverside
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
3
14
Conley, Carina
Unattached
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilder, Allison
UC Riverside
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
3
1
Anene, Ekene
USC
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
3
1
Stewart, Tracey
UC Berkeley
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Boyd, Alitta
USC
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
3
4
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
3
5
Marchbanks, Mercedes
UC Berkeley
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
3
6
McGlory, Lauren
Sacramento State
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
3
6
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
3
1
McGlory, Nicole
Sacramento State
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
2
8
Reid, Lauren
UC Riverside
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
3
9
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
3
10
Hunter, Amanda
UC Berkeley
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
3
2
Alvarez, Amanda
Seattle Pacific
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Fleishman, Lindsey
Washington
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
4
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
2
2
Potter, Ashley
Western Oregon
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
2
5
Vielma, Nicole
Washington
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Eckels, Stephanie
UC Davis
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
3
4
Walker, Shanique
Unattached
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
2
5
Okwudiafor, Ofunne
UC Davis
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
2
12
Nicholson, Mikeya
Portland State
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
3
6
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Leath, Cydney
Unattached
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
2
7
Warman, Emily
Western Washingt
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
2
7
Leduc, Madeline
UC Irvine
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
2
7
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
2
10
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
2
11
Williams, Tayler
UC Santa Barbara
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
2
7
Nguyen, Natalie
UC Irvine
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Urbany, Becca
Seattle Universi
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Alexander, Alana
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ferguson, Danielle
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sass, Kristin
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conley, Carina
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carter, Tiana
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dockendorf, Carly
Unattached
4.32m
(14'2)
2
1
Giordano, Cyrena
UC Berkeley
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
2
Stokke, Allison
UC Berkeley
3.87m
(12'8.25)
2
2
Dahlgren, K.C.
Idaho
3.87m
(12'8.25)
2
2
Stately, Brysun
USC
3.87m
(12'8.25)
2
2
DiVesta, Kelly
Unattached
3.87m
(12'8.25)
2
2
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
3
Friese, Chelsi
Eastern Washingt
3.72m
(12'2.25)
2
6
Raub, Theresa
UC Berkeley
3.72m
(12'2.25)
2
6
Street, Catherine
Linfield
3.72m
(12'2.25)
2
4
Mudlo, Kelly
Washington
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
5
Miller, Logan
Washington
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
6
Fraser, Tessa
UC Davis
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
7
Moore, Kaitlynne
Sacramento State
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
9
Wojciechowski, Allison
Washington
3.57m
(11'8.5)
2
8
Webberley, Tiana
CS Northridge
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
9
Hill, Megan
CS Northridge
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
9
Fjeran, Talyor
Washington
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
11
Peaslee, Melissa
Seattle Pacific
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
12
Allen, Cristi
CS Northridge
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
12
Wren, Klarrisa
Unattached
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
14
Caldwell, Michaela
Seattle Pacific
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
--
Knight, Jasmine
USC
NH
(--)
1
--
Cabebe, Courtney
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Gedde, Kjersti
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Ariel
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Burley, Missy
UC Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Tamara
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Hulion, Jenna
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
4,197
1
2
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
3,931
1
3
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
3,584
1
4
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
3,524
1
5
Menez, Marine
Texas-El Paso
3,452
1
6
Kirschman, Lindsey
Washington
3,381
1
7
Collins, Darcy
Idaho
3,341
1
8
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
3,307
1
9
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
3,295
1
10
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
3,284
1
11
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
3,263
1
12
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
3,231
1
13
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
3,206
1
14
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
3,196
1
15
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
3,055
1
16
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
3,043
1
17
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
3,042
1
18
St. Cyr, Jamilah
CS Los Angeles
3,020
1
19
Sims, Chrystal
Seattle Pacific
2,983
1
20
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
2,879
1
21
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
2,837
1
22
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
2,819
1
23
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
2,713
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
08.70
2
974
1
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
08.82
3
948
2
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
08.83
3
946
1
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
08.96
5
918
1
St. Cyr, Jamilah
CS Los Angeles
09.08
4
893
2
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
09.10
2
889
3
Menez, Marine
Texas-El Paso
09.15
2
879
3
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
09.26
3
856
4
Collins, Darcy
Idaho
09.36
2
836
4
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
09.52
3
804
5
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
09.53
3
802
1
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
09.67
1
775
2
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
09.68
4
773
2
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
09.69
1
771
3
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
09.79
4
752
3
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
09.85
1
740
2
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
09.86
5
738
3
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
09.89
5
733
4
Kirschman, Lindsey
Washington
09.89
1
733
4
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
10.00
4
712
5
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
10.01
2
710
4
Sims, Chrystal
Seattle Pacific
10.32
5
653
5
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
10.84
4
563
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirschman, Lindsey
Washington
2:12.76
2
925
1
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
2:18.42
3
845
2
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
2:23.66
3
774
3
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
2:25.70
3
748
1
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
2:26.49
1
738
4
Menez, Marine
Texas-El Paso
2:26.57
3
736
5
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
2:26.60
3
736
2
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
2:29.39
2
701
6
Collins, Darcy
Idaho
2:31.26
3
677
3
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
2:33.41
2
651
4
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
2:34.07
2
643
2
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
2:34.41
1
639
3
Sims, Chrystal
Seattle Pacific
2:34.83
1
634
5
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
2:35.13
2
630
6
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
2:35.65
2
624
4
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
2:36.84
1
610
5
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
2:38.61
1
589
6
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
2:40.29
1
570
7
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
2:42.54
2
544
7
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
2:47.73
1
487
8
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
2:48.20
2
482
7
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
2:53.26
3
430
8
St. Cyr, Jamilah
CS Los Angeles
3:26.04
3
161
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
966
1
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
966
3
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
855
4
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
4
Collins, Darcy
Idaho
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
6
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
6
Menez, Marine
Texas-El Paso
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
6
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
9
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
9
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
11
St. Cyr, Jamilah
CS Los Angeles
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
11
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
13
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
13
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
13
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
16
Sims, Chrystal
Seattle Pacific
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
16
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
18
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
18
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
18
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
18
Kirschman, Lindsey
Washington
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
22
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
23
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
419
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
6.13m
(20'1.25)
2
890
2
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
5.69m
(18'8)
2
756
1
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
709
2
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
677
2
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
677
3
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
5.31m
(17'5)
2
645
4
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
5.31m
(17'5)
1
645
4
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
5.28m
(17'3.75)
2
637
5
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
5.25m
(17'2.5)
2
628
5
St. Cyr, Jamilah
CS Los Angeles
5.25m
(17'2.5)
2
628
7
Menez, Marine
Texas-El Paso
5.22m
(17'1.5)
2
620
5
Kirschman, Lindsey
Washington
5.21m
(17'1)
1
617
8
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
5.21m
(17'1)
2
617
6
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
9
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
5.07m
(16'7.5)
2
578
7
Sims, Chrystal
Seattle Pacific
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
548
8
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
4.93m
(16'2)
1
540
9
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
538
10
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
4.89m
(16'0.5)
1
530
10
Collins, Darcy
Idaho
4.84m
(15'10.5)
2
516
11
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
4.82m
(15'9.75)
2
511
12
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
4.65m
(15'3)
2
466
11
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
355
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
St. Cyr, Jamilah
CS Los Angeles
12.50m
(41'0)
1
694
1
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
12.40m
(40'8)
2
688
2
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
631
3
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
585
2
Sims, Chrystal
Seattle Pacific
10.63m
(34'10.5)
2
571
3
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
10.59m
(34'8.75)
2
568
4
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
563
4
Kirschman, Lindsey
Washington
10.49m
(34'4.75)
2
562
5
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
10.47m
(34'4)
2
560
5
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
546
6
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
10.03m
(32'10.75)
2
531
6
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
527
7
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
522
7
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
9.89m
(32'5.25)
2
522
8
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
9.84m
(32'3.25)
2
519
8
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
511
9
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
505
9
Menez, Marine
Texas-El Paso
9.62m
(31'6.5)
2
505
10
Collins, Darcy
Idaho
9.46m
(31'0.25)
2
494
10
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
462
11
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
8.91m
(29'2.75)
2
458
12
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
8.52m
(27'11.25)
2
433
11
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
431
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington
#uw-indoor
#indoor
#uw-invitational
#uw-invite
#dempsey-indoor
#huskies
More news
Heat Sheets for Husky Classic
2010 Results - Washington Indoor Preview
962 shares:
Washington Indoor Invitational
,
1911 Track Club - Tacoma - WA - USATF Club - USATF Pacific Northwest
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
,
Arizona State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seattle University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
62
2018
50
2017
56
2016
61
2015
107
79
2014
30
63
2013
47
96
2012
180
55
2011
164
14
2010
125
12
2009
55
7
2008
5
1
2007
1
3
2006
1
2004
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#washington
#uw-indoor
#indoor
#uw-invitational
#uw-invite
#dempsey-indoor
#huskies
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!